Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de criação de vídeos com IA de nova geração

Vídeo com IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagem com IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Minha conta

Gerenciar reembolsos

Ajuda e recursos

PreçosOferta de Black FridayVitrineGuiaAPISobre nósContato
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermosPrivacidadePolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io é uma plataforma independente de criação com IA. Não somos afiliados, endossados ou patrocinados pelos desenvolvedores dos modelos de IA mencionados neste site. Os nomes de produtos e marcas pertencem aos seus respectivos proprietários.

PreçosCriar
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Provador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Convide e ganhe
InícioSeedance 2.0GuiaPreçosHistórico
Voltar aos prompts GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts GPT Image 2Hidden-Object Madrid Plaza Puzzle
Infografico / Visual educativoPoster / PanfletoIlustracaoAquarelaCidade / RuaTexto / TipografiaAbstrato / Fundo

Hidden-Object Madrid Plaza Puzzle

Hidden-Object Madrid Plaza Puzzle preview image 1

This prompt generates a busy illustrated search-and-find poster of Puerta del Sol in Madrid, ideal for hidden-object games, social posts, or travel-themed puzzle art.

Publicado em 22 de abril de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo do prompt, pronto para copiar ou adaptar.

A highly detailed, colorful illustrated hidden-object poster set in Madrid’s Puerta del Sol on a bright sunny day, rendered like a lively hand-drawn travel puzzle with crisp ink outlines, textured watercolor-gouache shading, and a slightly whimsical caricature style. The composition is packed edge to edge with a huge crowd in the plaza, viewed from a slightly elevated eye level, with the Real Casa de Correos clock building dominating the right background, the Tío Pepe rooftop sign in the left background, the red diamond Sol metro sign on the left, the bear and strawberry tree statue near the center, historic facades, blue sky, and soft clouds. At the top left, include a torn notebook-paper sign pinned over the scene with large Spanish text: ¿Dónde está  and a second line Encuéntralo en Madrid. Next to it, add a pinned small portrait photo of the target man: a middle-aged man in a dark fedora and dark coat holding a cigar near his mouth, styled like a reference snapshot. Fill the square with exactly 1 metro entrance sign, 1 lottery kiosk labeled “Loterías y Apuestas del Estado,” 1 domed souvenir kiosk with postcard display and a sign reading “¡HOLA! DESDE MADRID,” 1 churros stand with a chalkboard reading “CHURROS CON CHOCOLATE,” 1 hat display stall on the lower right, 1 guitarist, 2 flamenco dancers in red dresses, 1 street cleaner in a bright orange-and-green uniform with text on the back reading “MADRID LIMPIO ENTRE TODOS,” 1 bicyclist, 2 dogs, 1 child holding a red teddy-bear balloon, many pigeons scattered across the foreground, children playing with soap bubbles, tourists with backpacks and maps, families, street onlookers, and performers. The crowd should feel dense and bustling, with dozens of distinct figures in varied summer clothing and natural poses, creating a challenging search scene. Emphasize Spanish local color, playful observational details, warm oranges and sunlit stone grays, and the feeling of a classic “Where’s Waldo?” style city-search illustration centered on finding El Hombre del Puro somewhere among the crowd in Madrid.

Criador

T

Tweets con fecha de caducidad

Detalhes

Publicado
22 de abril de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Infografico / Visual educativo
Poster / Panfleto
Ilustracao
Aquarela
Cidade / Rua
Texto / Tipografia
Abstrato / Fundo

Engajamento

Curtidas
3
Visualizacoes
213
Compartilhamentos
0
Comentarios
0
Salvos
3
Citacoes
0

Acoes do prompt

Mais de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados do mesmo modelo e categorias.

Explorar todos os prompts
Hand-drawn Travel Journal Illustration preview image 1

Por 宝玉

Hand-drawn Travel Journal Illustration

Infografico / Visual educativo · Poster / Panfleto · Ilustracao · Aquarela

518K
Four-City Chinese Travel Guide Poster Set preview image 1

Por Wu

Four-City Chinese Travel Guide Poster Set

Infografico / Visual educativo · Poster / Panfleto · Aquarela · Ilustracao

1851
Cute Beijing 7-Day Travel Guide Poster preview image 1

Por Wu

Cute Beijing 7-Day Travel Guide Poster

Infografico / Visual educativo · Poster / Panfleto · Aquarela · Ilustracao

051
Japan Illustrated Travel Poster preview image 1

Por Mira

Japan Illustrated Travel Poster

Infografico / Visual educativo · Poster / Panfleto · Ilustracao · Isometrico

1.5K235.5K
Watercolor Urban Travel Poster preview image 1

Por Taaruk

Watercolor Urban Travel Poster

Poster / Panfleto · Marketing de produto · Aquarela · Ilustracao

46217.5K
Tokyo Minimalist Urban Sketch Poster preview image 1

Por Ciri

Tokyo Minimalist Urban Sketch Poster

Poster / Panfleto · Infografico / Visual educativo · Esboco / Line art · Aquarela

1845.3K