Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de criação de vídeos com IA de nova geração

Vídeo com IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagem com IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Minha conta

Gerenciar reembolsos

Ajuda e recursos

PreçosOferta de Black FridayVitrineGuiaAPISobre nósContato
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermosPrivacidadePolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io é uma plataforma independente de criação com IA. Não somos afiliados, endossados ou patrocinados pelos desenvolvedores dos modelos de IA mencionados neste site. Os nomes de produtos e marcas pertencem aos seus respectivos proprietários.

PreçosCriar
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Provador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Convide e ganhe
InícioSeedance 2.0GuiaPreçosHistórico
Voltar aos prompts GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts GPT Image 2Kawaii Journal and Miniature Diorama Styles
Poster / PanfletoIlustracaoRetro / VintagePersonagemAbstrato / Fundo

Kawaii Journal and Miniature Diorama Styles

Kawaii Journal and Miniature Diorama Styles preview image 1
Kawaii Journal and Miniature Diorama Styles preview image 2

Two distinct artistic prompts: a dreamy travel scrapbook collage and a miniature handcrafted paper diorama of a Japanese train station.

Publicado em 27 de maio de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo do prompt, pronto para copiar ou adaptar.

Prompt 1, Dreamy Kawaii Travel Scrapbook Style
A highly detailed kawaii-inspired travel journal scene featuring a trendy young woman waiting on a quiet Japanese railway platform at sunset. She wears a cozy blush-pink sherpa jacket layered over a crisp white blouse, a vintage denim skirt, sheer black tights, fluffy winter ankle boots, retro ivory oval sunglasses, and a sleek black shoulder crossbody bag. The composition is filled with decorative scrapbook elements including taped instant film photos, hand-drawn doodles, pastel sticky memos, tiny butterflies, sparkles, floral stickers, café cups, travel stamps, ribbon details, and soft cherry blossom petals floating through the air. Golden cinematic sunlight pours across the platform, creating dreamy highlights and delicate shadows. Mixed-media aesthetic combining realistic fashion photography with layered illustrated sticker art, textured paper overlays, and handmade collage details. Feminine Pinterest-inspired atmosphere, cozy Japanese travel mood, soft pastel color palette, ultra-realistic facial features and fabric textures, whimsical yet polished social-media editorial look, ultra high-resolution.

Prompt 2, Handmade Miniature Paper Diorama Style
An enchanting miniature paper-crafted diorama of a stylish girl standing at a nostalgic Japanese train station, built entirely from layered cardstock, felt fabric textures, clay-style props, and handcrafted cut-paper scenery. The girl is dressed in a fluffy powder-pink fleece coat, white top, short denim skirt, dark tights, plush winter boots, vintage white sunglasses, and a compact black satchel bag. The station environment features tiny railway tracks, wooden beams, soft pastel storefronts, Japanese station signs, miniature flowers, lanterns, fluffy clouds, and decorative trees made from layered paper petals. Warm ambient evening lighting creates a cozy cinematic atmosphere with soft shadows and handcrafted depth. The entire scene feels like a stop-motion animation set mixed with a premium kawaii art installation. Rich tactile textures, visible paper-cut edges, whimsical handcrafted details, dreamy pastel tones, symmetrical composition, ultra-detailed studio-quality render, charming and nostalgic travel aesthetic.

Criador

M

Meem

Detalhes

Publicado
27 de maio de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Poster / Panfleto
Ilustracao
Retro / Vintage
Personagem
Abstrato / Fundo

Engajamento

Curtidas
69
Visualizacoes
2K
Compartilhamentos
5
Comentarios
22
Salvos
28
Citacoes
0

Acoes do prompt

Mais de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados do mesmo modelo e categorias.

Explorar todos os prompts
Modern Maximalism Sports Collage - 1 preview image 1

Por @SIMEON-SANAI

Modern Maximalism Sports Collage - 1

Marketing de produto · Poster / Panfleto · Cinematico / Cena de filme · Ilustracao

591.7K
Surreal Futurist Japanese Collage Poster preview image 1

Por Yohei

Surreal Futurist Japanese Collage Poster

Poster / Panfleto · Ilustracao · Retro / Vintage · Cyberpunk / Ficcao cientifica

524K
Solara Art Nouveau Sun Goddess Poster preview image 1

Por Zephyra Leigh

Solara Art Nouveau Sun Goddess Poster

Poster / Panfleto · Retro / Vintage · Ilustracao · Personagem

501.1K
Dynamic Japan Soccer Poster preview image 1

Por おやぎ

Dynamic Japan Soccer Poster

Poster / Panfleto · Ilustracao · Retro / Vintage · Personagem

28120
Nostalgic Travel Collage Scrapbook preview image 1

Por Prompt アトリエ

Nostalgic Travel Collage Scrapbook

Poster / Panfleto · Ilustracao · Retro / Vintage · Personagem

28347
Avant-Garde Mixed Media Risograph Collage preview image 1

Por PromptLab

Avant-Garde Mixed Media Risograph Collage

Poster / Panfleto · Ilustracao · Retro / Vintage · Personagem

22521