Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de criação de vídeos com IA de nova geração

Vídeo com IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagem com IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Minha conta

Gerenciar reembolsos

Ajuda e recursos

PreçosOferta de Black FridayVitrineGuiaAPISobre nósContato
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermosPrivacidadePolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io é uma plataforma independente de criação com IA. Não somos afiliados, endossados ou patrocinados pelos desenvolvedores dos modelos de IA mencionados neste site. Os nomes de produtos e marcas pertencem aos seus respectivos proprietários.

PreçosCriar
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Provador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Convide e ganhe
InícioSeedance 2.0GuiaPreçosHistórico
Voltar aos prompts GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts GPT Image 2Surreal Low-Angle Floral Portrait
Post para redes sociaisPoster / PanfletoFotografiaCinematico / Cena de filmeInfluenciador / ModeloPaisagem / Natureza

Surreal Low-Angle Floral Portrait

Surreal Low-Angle Floral Portrait preview image 1
Surreal Low-Angle Floral Portrait preview image 2
Surreal Low-Angle Floral Portrait preview image 3
Surreal Low-Angle Floral Portrait preview image 4

An elegant photography prompt that creates a dreamlike scene of a woman posing in a dense field of luminous flowers with surreal elements in the sky.

Publicado em 19 de junho de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo do prompt, pronto para copiar ou adaptar.

A professional photograph captured from an extreme low-angle shot, reimagined in a PRIMARY COLOR-toned surreal aesthetic. The subject is a woman posed in a gentle half-turn, her body language expressing elegance and harmony with the environment. She looks softly toward / downward / upward at the viewer with a calm, ethereal expression. One arm is gracefully positioned in reaching into flowers, while the other gently holds a matching the color theme, forming a balanced and poetic silhouette.

She wears a flowing [ATTIRE DESCRIPTION – kimono-inspired / futuristic silk gown / botanical couture / translucent layered dress] in [MATCHING COLOR PALETTE – shades of primary color + complementary tones], designed so that the fabric visually blends with the surrounding floral environment, as if made from the same natural material.

She stands / floats / kneels amidst an incredibly dense field of [FLOWER TYPE – matching the color theme], forming rolling waves of color that stretch endlessly into the horizon like a living ocean. The flowers appear luminous, soft, and rhythmic, moving gently as if breathing with the wind.

Above her, a bright sky filled with soft clouds contains surreal floating elements such as [SURREAL SKY ELEMENTS – butterflies, aquatic creatures, celestial animals, glowing particles, etc.], reinforcing the dreamlike world where nature and fantasy merge.

The scene is bathed in [LIGHTING STYLE – golden sunlight / cool moonlight / bioluminescent glow / sunset haze], producing a cinematic atmosphere with soft illumination and emotional depth. The image features soft focus, subtle chromatic aberration, cinematic lens flare, and gentle mist diffusion, enhancing the surreal and ethereal mood.

The composition is a medium full shot / wide shot / ultra-wide cinematic frame, using a slightly low eye-level perspective to emphasize the subject against the vast immersive floral landscape.

Criador

S

Shami

Detalhes

Publicado
19 de junho de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Post para redes sociais
Poster / Panfleto
Fotografia
Cinematico / Cena de filme
Influenciador / Modelo
Paisagem / Natureza

Engajamento

Curtidas
281
Visualizacoes
19.9K
Compartilhamentos
9
Comentarios
76
Salvos
32
Citacoes
0

Acoes do prompt

Mais de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados do mesmo modelo e categorias.

Explorar todos os prompts
Desert Fashion Editorial Collage preview image 1

Por Cherry 2.O

Desert Fashion Editorial Collage

Marketing de produto · Poster / Panfleto · Post para redes sociais · Fotografia

1182.6K
AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster preview image 1

Por SobatMiskinTV

AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster

Poster / Panfleto · Post para redes sociais · Cinematico / Cena de filme · Fotografia

68253.8K
Juventus Yamal Transfer Poster preview image 1

Por SobatMiskinTV

Juventus Yamal Transfer Poster

Poster / Panfleto · Post para redes sociais · Cinematico / Cena de filme · Fotografia

67853.8K
Lifestyle Fashion Park Collage preview image 1

Por Stonic AI

Lifestyle Fashion Park Collage

Post para redes sociais · Marketing de produto · Fotografia · Cinematico / Cena de filme

49014.9K
Laundromat Fashion Editorial Cover preview image 1

Por serein

Laundromat Fashion Editorial Cover

Poster / Panfleto · Post para redes sociais · Fotografia · Cinematico / Cena de filme

39257.2K
Cinematic Motion Blur Silhouette Portrait preview image 1

Por 小小东

Cinematic Motion Blur Silhouette Portrait

Post para redes sociais · Poster / Panfleto · Cinematico / Cena de filme · Fotografia

34826K