Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de criação de vídeos com IA de nova geração

Vídeo com IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagem com IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Minha conta

Gerenciar reembolsos

Ajuda e recursos

PreçosOferta de Black FridayVitrineGuiaAPISobre nósContato
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermosPrivacidadePolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io é uma plataforma independente de criação com IA. Não somos afiliados, endossados ou patrocinados pelos desenvolvedores dos modelos de IA mencionados neste site. Os nomes de produtos e marcas pertencem aos seus respectivos proprietários.

PreçosCriar
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Provador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Convide e ganhe
InícioSeedance 2.0GuiaPreçosHistórico
Voltar aos prompts GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts GPT Image 2Tiny Toddler Hugging Giant Chocolate Bar - 1
Marketing de produtoPost para redes sociaisFotografiaRetrato / SelfieProdutoComida / Bebida

Tiny Toddler Hugging Giant Chocolate Bar - 1

Tiny Toddler Hugging Giant Chocolate Bar - 1 preview image 1
Tiny Toddler Hugging Giant Chocolate Bar - 1 preview image 2

An ultra-realistic fantasy macro portrait of a chocolate-smeared toddler embracing an oversized Cadbury Dairy Milk bar for whimsical advertising-style imagery.

Publicado em 26 de junho de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo do prompt, pronto para copiar ou adaptar.

Create an ultra-realistic macro fantasy portrait of a tiny toddler girl standing and happily hugging an enormous Cadbury Dairy Milk chocolate bar that is nearly twice her height. The child has adorable chubby cheeks, large sparkling brown eyes, a joyful open smile, long dark black-brown hair tied in a high ponytail with small flower hair clips, and chocolate smeared across her cheeks, nose, lips, hands, and sweater. She wears a cream chunky-knit sweater, brown corduroy overalls with buttons and a small teddy-bear patch on the front pocket, and tan lace-up toddler boots. Show one adult hand entering from the left, gently holding or adjusting the back of the toddler’s overall strap for scale. The giant chocolate bar is partially unwrapped: glossy metallic purple wrapper with crinkled silver foil at the top, large readable yellow and white text saying Cadbury Dairy Milk, and a raised milk splash graphic. The top of the bar is exposed as thick glossy milk chocolate squares embossed with Cadbury; the upper right edge has a big bite taken out of it, with melted chocolate dripping down the squares and wrapper. Include exactly 10 large visible chocolate squares on the exposed bar, scattered broken chocolate pieces and crumbs on the tabletop, and shiny chocolate puddles around the base. Use warm golden studio lighting, creamy circular bokeh lights in the background, shallow depth of field, macro lens realism, high detail skin texture, realistic fabric fibers, reflective crinkled foil, rich purple packaging, playful fantasy scale, cozy celebratory atmosphere, vertical 4:5 composition, toddler positioned left-center and giant chocolate bar right-center. Avoid extra people, avoid distorted hands, avoid incorrect text, and keep the image photorealistic rather than cartoonish.

Prompt original

Create an ultra-realistic macro fantasy portrait of a tiny toddler girl standing and happily hugging an enormous Cadbury Dairy Milk chocolate bar that is nearly twice her height. The child has adorable chubby cheeks,…

Criador

@

@MEHWISH KIRAN

Detalhes

Publicado
26 de junho de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Marketing de produto
Post para redes sociais
Fotografia
Retrato / Selfie
Produto
Comida / Bebida

Engajamento

Curtidas
135
Visualizacoes
3.4K
Compartilhamentos
46
Comentarios
37
Salvos
34
Citacoes
0

Acoes do prompt

Mais de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados do mesmo modelo e categorias.

Explorar todos os prompts
Cyber Kimono Café Portrait preview image 1

Por アシタ🩵

Cyber Kimono Café Portrait

Marketing de produto · Post para redes sociais · Fotografia · Cinematico / Cena de filme

542K
Fisheye View from Inside a Cup preview image 1

Por Fatima Batool✨

Fisheye View from Inside a Cup

Post para redes sociais · Marketing de produto · Fotografia · Comida / Bebida

39637
Surreal Pepsi Pour Phone Composite preview image 1

Por PromptLab

Surreal Pepsi Pour Phone Composite

Marketing de produto · Post para redes sociais · Fotografia · Render 3D

10477
Pink Soft Serve on Spoon preview image 1

Por 개

Pink Soft Serve on Spoon

Marketing de produto · Post para redes sociais · Fotografia · Minimalismo

1.2K204.3K
Sparkling Beverage Ad Banner preview image 1

Por GENEL | AIを用いた動画制作

Sparkling Beverage Ad Banner

Marketing de produto · Poster / Panfleto · Fotografia · Produto

804140K
4-Panel Advertising Concept Grid preview image 1

Por KAWAI

4-Panel Advertising Concept Grid

Marketing de produto · Poster / Panfleto · Fotografia · Produto

581118.9K