Logoseedance2ai.io

Platformă de nouă generație pentru crearea de videoclipuri cu AI

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagini AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Contul meu

Gestionează rambursările

Ajutor și resurse

PrețuriOfertă de Black FridayGalerieGhidAPIDespre noiContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermeniConfidențialitatePolitica de rambursare
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io este o platformă independentă de creație cu AI. Nu suntem afiliați, susținuți sau sponsorizați de dezvoltatorii modelelor AI menționate pe acest site. Denumirile produselor și mărcile aparțin proprietarilor lor.

PrețuriCreează
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probă virtuală
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzică AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invită și câștigă
AcasăSeedance 2.0GhidPrețuriIstoric
Înapoi la solicitările GPT Image 2
AcasăSolicitari GPT Image 2Anime Countryside Dog Walk T-Shirt Scene
Comic / StoryboardPostare pe rețelele de socializareAnime / MangaIlustrațieCaracterPeisaj / NaturăAnimal / Creatură

Anime Countryside Dog Walk T-Shirt Scene

Anime Countryside Dog Walk T-Shirt Scene preview image 1

Generates a vibrant anime illustration of a fashionable girl in a custom T-shirt walking a small dog through a sunny rural Japanese village.

Publicat 4 mai 2026Limba originală: EN

Prompt

Text prompt complet, gata de copiere sau adaptare.

Create a polished anime-style full-body illustration of a fashionable young woman with long silvery-gray twin-tails walking toward the viewer on a narrow rural village road on a bright summer day, with her face intentionally obscured by a soft square blur. She has voluminous wavy twin-tails tied high, a purple rose hair accessory, pale skin, a black choker, a black scrunchie bracelet, and glossy legs with a black floral vine tattoo on one calf. She wears an oversized slightly translucent wet-look white T-shirt with the bold text HIMAINU printed across the chest and a simple emoticon-style face underneath, paired with a short black frilly skirt with pale lavender ruffle trim and black Mary Jane platform shoes. In her left hand she holds a black leash attached to a small cream-colored curly toy poodle walking beside her, tongue out and looking cheerful. The setting is a scenic Japanese countryside village with rice fields, traditional wooden houses, roadside flowers, utility poles, and forested mountains; include a dirt-and-gravel path, irrigation channels, lush green fields, deep blue sky, bright white cumulus clouds, strong midday sunlight, crisp shadows, vibrant saturated colors, and highly detailed anime background art. Use a vertical composition, eye-level perspective, centered character, dog in the lower left foreground, cinematic summer atmosphere, clean linework, delicate fabric highlights, detailed hair strands, and rich environmental depth.

Creator

A

AMアザラシ🦭Ph.D.

Detalii

Publicat
4 mai 2026
Limba
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Comic / Storyboard
Postare pe rețelele de socializare
Anime / Manga
Ilustrație
Caracter
Peisaj / Natură
Animal / Creatură

Implicare

Like
23
Vizualizări
113
Acțiuni
2
Comentarii
0
Marcaje
13
Citate
0

Acțiuni prompte

Mai multe din imaginea GPT 2

Solicitări înrudite din același model și categorii.

Explorați toate solicitările
Girl Running Through Enchanted Forest preview image 1

De @FATEMA

Girl Running Through Enchanted Forest

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

281.2K
Wolf Boy Summer Meadow Nap preview image 1

De @WOLFWOLF2025

Wolf Boy Summer Meadow Nap

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

1964
Manga Surf Wipeout Comic Poster preview image 1

De iaPulse

Manga Surf Wipeout Comic Poster

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

17159
Summoning Jutsu i2i Manga Prompt preview image 1

De Eris Create Lab

Summoning Jutsu i2i Manga Prompt

Comic / Storyboard · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

19612.1K
Cinematic Autumn Watercolor Illustration preview image 1

De @AALIYA

Cinematic Autumn Watercolor Illustration

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație · Acuarelă

1028.6K
Underwater Angel Fantasy Illustration preview image 1

De 空想製作所/AI4コマ漫画

Underwater Angel Fantasy Illustration

Comic / Storyboard · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

36333