Logoseedance2ai.io

Platformă de nouă generație pentru crearea de videoclipuri cu AI

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagini AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Contul meu

Gestionează rambursările

Ajutor și resurse

PrețuriOfertă de Black FridayGalerieGhidAPIDespre noiContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermeniConfidențialitatePolitica de rambursare
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io este o platformă independentă de creație cu AI. Nu suntem afiliați, susținuți sau sponsorizați de dezvoltatorii modelelor AI menționate pe acest site. Denumirile produselor și mărcile aparțin proprietarilor lor.

PrețuriCreează
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probă virtuală
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzică AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invită și câștigă
AcasăSeedance 2.0GhidPrețuriIstoric
Înapoi la solicitările GPT Image 2
AcasăSolicitari GPT Image 2Anime Milk Pudding Café Greeting
Postare pe rețelele de socializareComic / StoryboardAnime / MangaIlustrațieCaracterGrup/CupluText/Tipografie

Anime Milk Pudding Café Greeting

Anime Milk Pudding Café Greeting preview image 1

A detailed text prompt for generating a warm anime café scene with two girls, Japanese greeting text, milk-and-pudding branding, and cozy sunset lighting.

Publicat 21 iunie 2026Limba originală: EN

Prompt

Text prompt complet, gata de copiere sau adaptare.

Create a vibrant anime-style café greeting illustration at sunset featuring exactly two female characters standing close together in front of a cozy wooden storefront. The left character is a petite schoolgirl with very long dark navy blue fading into bright cyan hair, wearing a navy sailor-style school uniform with white trim, a red neck bow, gold buttons, and a small star hair clip; she raises one open hand toward the viewer in a cheerful wave. The right character is a taller cow-themed café waitress named Muumuu Bell, with long silver-white hair fading into blue tips, two small cream cow horns, black-and-white cow ears, cow-pattern markings on her outfit, a blue ribbon collar with a large gold cowbell, and a beige apron printed with a pudding icon and the words “MILK & PUDDING”; she holds one hand up beside a large metal milk can. Place simple rectangular privacy censor blocks over both characters’ faces, matching the image: one soft beige block over the waitress’s face and one darker beige-to-gray gradient block over the schoolgirl’s face. The background is a warmly lit wooden café exterior with glowing windows, hanging lamps, and a signboard. Add large cute handwritten Japanese greeting text at the top left reading こんにちは in white with pink and cyan outline, surrounded by small hearts, sparkles, and accent lines; below it, add the café sign text 湯プリンカフェ in warm cream lettering. On the right, show exactly one oversized cylindrical silver milk can labeled “MILK 100L” with a cute cow face icon. In the foreground, show exactly two food/drink items on a wooden table: one caramel custard pudding on a white plate with whipped cream and mint, and one glass bottle of milk with a straw and a small “MILK & PUDDING” label. Include exactly one small chalkboard menu on the right with doodled pudding and milk text, and exactly one small flower pot with white daisies near it. Use rich golden-hour lighting, glossy high-detail anime rendering, soft bokeh, warm café ambience, saturated colors, clean linework, and a vertical 4:5 composition. Avoid extra characters, avoid extra foreground desserts, and keep the visible text legible.

Creator

ア

アマドウマ

Detalii

Publicat
21 iunie 2026
Limba
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Postare pe rețelele de socializare
Comic / Storyboard
Anime / Manga
Ilustrație
Caracter
Grup/Cuplu
Text/Tipografie

Implicare

Like
16
Vizualizări
82
Acțiuni
0
Comentarii
1
Marcaje
9
Citate
0

Acțiuni prompte

Mai multe din imaginea GPT 2

Solicitări înrudite din același model și categorii.

Explorați toate solicitările
Anime BL Promo Thumbnail preview image 1

De 日向_AI

Anime BL Promo Thumbnail

Miniatura YouTube · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

973.7K
Low-Angle Anime Bunny Girls in Ruins preview image 1

De ダルトワ★TV

Low-Angle Anime Bunny Girls in Ruins

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

611.2K
Three Prompt Interpretation Storyboards preview image 1

De TECH | AI Filmmaker

Three Prompt Interpretation Storyboards

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

291K
Anime Pear Orchard Harvest preview image 1

De @アマドウマ

Anime Pear Orchard Harvest

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

22139
AI Hand Sign Challenge Anime Banner preview image 1

De 浪費家K@AIイラスト修行中

AI Hand Sign Challenge Anime Banner

Poster / Flyer · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

195.3K
Anime Aquarium Garden Eel Day preview image 1

De @アマドウマ

Anime Aquarium Garden Eel Day

Comic / Storyboard · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

1990