Logoseedance2ai.io

Platformă de nouă generație pentru crearea de videoclipuri cu AI

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagini AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Contul meu

Gestionează rambursările

Ajutor și resurse

PrețuriOfertă de Black FridayGalerieGhidAPIDespre noiContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermeniConfidențialitatePolitica de rambursare
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io este o platformă independentă de creație cu AI. Nu suntem afiliați, susținuți sau sponsorizați de dezvoltatorii modelelor AI menționate pe acest site. Denumirile produselor și mărcile aparțin proprietarilor lor.

PrețuriCreează
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probă virtuală
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzică AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invită și câștigă
AcasăSeedance 2.0GhidPrețuriIstoric
Înapoi la solicitările GPT Image 2
AcasăSolicitari GPT Image 2Celestial Blue Anime Girl Floating
Atuul joculuiAnime / MangaIlustrațieCaracterRezumat / Fundal

Celestial Blue Anime Girl Floating

Celestial Blue Anime Girl Floating preview image 1

A polished anime-style full-body character illustration of a floating star-themed girl, ideal for fantasy key art, social avatars, or decorative character posters.

Publicat 26 aprilie 2026Limba originală: EN

Prompt

Text prompt complet, gata de copiere sau adaptare.

A full-body anime illustration of a dreamy celestial girl floating diagonally across a pure white background, viewed from above as if weightless in open air. She has very long, flowing deep navy blue hair spreading in elegant ribbons around her body, with glossy highlights, loose strands, and star-shaped hair ornaments near one side of her head. Her face is softly obscured and de-emphasized, while the composition focuses on her delicate pose, costume, and swirling magical atmosphere. She wears a highly detailed white and blue sailor-inspired fantasy dress with translucent layered sleeves, frilled ruffles, sparkling lace, sheer fabric panels, and a large star-like crystal brooch at the chest. The outfit includes 5 clearly visible clothing elements: a short frilled dress, a sailor collar and neck ribbon, semi-transparent detached sleeves or draped chiffon layers, 1 white thigh-high stocking on one leg, and 1 dark blue starry thigh-high stocking on the other leg with a matching garter band. She is barefoot, with both feet visible. Her pose is graceful and drifting: one arm reaches upward with an open hand, the other hand rests near her chest, one leg extended and the other slightly bent. Surround her with a luminous constellation motif in cool blue tones, including exactly 6 prominent five-pointed star ornaments scattered around her, multiple tiny star sparkles, circular watercolor-like swirls, floating bubbles, and ornate crescent-ring filigree arcs framing parts of the image. Make the palette icy blue, cobalt, indigo, and white, with shimmering glitter textures, soft translucent overlays, crisp line art, and a light ethereal glow. The overall mood is magical, elegant, celestial, and serene, like a star maiden suspended in a winter night sky interpreted on a clean white canvas.

Creator

オ

オオマガリ@AIイラスト

Detalii

Publicat
26 aprilie 2026
Limba
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Atuul jocului
Anime / Manga
Ilustrație
Caracter
Rezumat / Fundal

Implicare

Like
98
Vizualizări
1.1K
Acțiuni
20
Comentarii
5
Marcaje
8
Citate
0

Acțiuni prompte

Mai multe din imaginea GPT 2

Solicitări înrudite din același model și categorii.

Explorați toate solicitările
Gothic Magical Swordswoman preview image 1

De ねね*AIcreator

Gothic Magical Swordswoman

Atuul jocului · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

1461.4K
Glitch Aesthetic Anime Illustration preview image 1

De Pinodi

Glitch Aesthetic Anime Illustration

Atuul jocului · Aplicație / Web Design · Anime / Manga · Izometric

57606
Romance Adventure Game CG Gallery UI preview image 1

De Eris Create Lab

Romance Adventure Game CG Gallery UI

Aplicație / Web Design · Atuul jocului · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

9103
Pastel Otome Game UI Mockup preview image 1

De Maki@Sunwood AI Labs.

Pastel Otome Game UI Mockup

Atuul jocului · Aplicație / Web Design · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

181.7K
Illustrator-style eye design preview image 1

De 人中の便・星

Illustrator-style eye design

Atuul jocului · Ilustrație · Anime / Manga · Caracter

096
Dual Sci-Fi Character Reference Sheet preview image 1

De いにしえ@AI Director & Creator|Will Oldgram

Dual Sci-Fi Character Reference Sheet

Comic / Storyboard · Atuul jocului · Anime / Manga · Ilustrație

1.7K90.9K