Logoseedance2ai.io

Platformă de nouă generație pentru crearea de videoclipuri cu AI

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagini AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Contul meu

Gestionează rambursările

Ajutor și resurse

PrețuriOfertă de Black FridayGalerieGhidAPIDespre noiContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermeniConfidențialitatePolitica de rambursare
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io este o platformă independentă de creație cu AI. Nu suntem afiliați, susținuți sau sponsorizați de dezvoltatorii modelelor AI menționate pe acest site. Denumirile produselor și mărcile aparțin proprietarilor lor.

PrețuriCreează
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probă virtuală
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzică AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invită și câștigă
AcasăSeedance 2.0GhidPrețuriIstoric
Înapoi la solicitările GPT Image 2
AcasăSolicitari GPT Image 2Cinematic Dual-Tone Studio Portrait
Profil / AvatarMarketing de produsFotografieCinematic / Fotografie de filmPortret / Selfie

Cinematic Dual-Tone Studio Portrait

Cinematic Dual-Tone Studio Portrait preview image 1
Cinematic Dual-Tone Studio Portrait preview image 2

A highly detailed studio portrait prompt that uses dramatic magenta and cyan gel lighting to create a professional photography look while maintaining natural skin textures.

Publicat 24 mai 2026Limba originală: EN

Prompt

Text prompt complet, gata de copiere sau adaptare.

Create a cinematic, ultra-realistic studio upper-body portrait of any man, preserving his natural hairstyle, beard style, eyewear or accessories if present in the reference, and overall facial appearance without changing his natural look. Frame the subject from the upper chest to the head, with the black crew-neck sweatshirt clearly visible. The man should face the camera naturally with his chin slightly raised and eyes looking slightly upward, wearing a soft, calm, confident expression with a very subtle relaxed smile, not overly joyful and not serious. Use a deep solid black studio background with no distractions. Lighting should be dramatic but controlled: add vibrant magenta/purple accent light from one side, mainly touching the hair, cheek edge, beard edge, neck, and shoulder, and cool cyan/teal accent light from the opposite side, mainly creating a soft rim and side highlight. Keep the center of the face naturally lit with realistic skin tones; do not make the entire face look painted, neon, or harshly split into two colors. The dual-tone effect should feel like professional studio gel lighting, not a cyberpunk color mask. Maintain smooth but natural skin texture, sharp facial details, realistic beard texture if present, bright clear eyes, and crisp focus on the face. Professional editorial photography style, shallow depth of field, soft rim light, high dynamic range, 85mm lens look, f/1.8 aperture, photorealistic studio quality, high-resolution detail, modern cinematic aesthetic. Vertical 4:5 aspect ratio.

Creator

K

K

Detalii

Publicat
24 mai 2026
Limba
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Profil / Avatar
Marketing de produs
Fotografie
Cinematic / Fotografie de film
Portret / Selfie

Implicare

Like
164
Vizualizări
4.6K
Acțiuni
22
Comentarii
46
Marcaje
78
Citate
0

Acțiuni prompte

Mai multe din imaginea GPT 2

Solicitări înrudite din același model și categorii.

Explorați toate solicitările
Hyper-Realistic Chiaroscuro Portrait preview image 1

De Aijaz

Hyper-Realistic Chiaroscuro Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Marketing de produs · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

28912.1K
Luxury Penthouse Executive at Night preview image 1

De Zyro

Luxury Penthouse Executive at Night

Marketing de produs · Profil / Avatar · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

2779.2K
Atmospheric cold glamor mirror portrait preview image 1

De BubbleBrain

Atmospheric cold glamor mirror portrait

Marketing de produs · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Profil / Avatar · Fotografie

22416.9K
Lounge Suit Cinematic Portrait preview image 1

De HeisenLegacy

Lounge Suit Cinematic Portrait

Marketing de produs · Profil / Avatar · Fotografie · Acuarelă

1705.1K
Minimalist Cinematic Studio Portrait preview image 1

De Weinberg

Minimalist Cinematic Studio Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Marketing de produs · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

1624.8K
Cinematic Editorial Male Portrait preview image 1

De Duet | AI

Cinematic Editorial Male Portrait

Marketing de produs · Profil / Avatar · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

1624K