Logoseedance2ai.io

Platformă de nouă generație pentru crearea de videoclipuri cu AI

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagini AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Contul meu

Gestionează rambursările

Ajutor și resurse

PrețuriOfertă de Black FridayGalerieGhidAPIDespre noiContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermeniConfidențialitatePolitica de rambursare
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io este o platformă independentă de creație cu AI. Nu suntem afiliați, susținuți sau sponsorizați de dezvoltatorii modelelor AI menționate pe acest site. Denumirile produselor și mărcile aparțin proprietarilor lor.

PrețuriCreează
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probă virtuală
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzică AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invită și câștigă
AcasăSeedance 2.0GhidPrețuriIstoric
Înapoi la solicitările GPT Image 2
AcasăSolicitari GPT Image 2Desert Rebel Convoy Portrait
Comic / StoryboardPostare pe rețelele de socializareCinematic / Fotografie de filmFotografieCaracterVehicul

Desert Rebel Convoy Portrait

Desert Rebel Convoy Portrait preview image 1

A cinematic vertical action portrait of a rugged rebel leader walking through a sandstorm with a shotgun and chain as a convoy advances behind him.

Publicat 24 mai 2026Limba originală: EN

Prompt

Text prompt complet, gata de copiere sau adaptare.

Create a vertical cinematic 35mm film still of a rugged desert rebel leader walking directly toward the camera through a violent sandstorm in a desert war zone. The central subject is one adult man, waist-to-knees visible, centered and dominant, with messy dark hair, a stern intense expression, dusty tan skin, stubble, a partially unbuttoned faded denim shirt with two chest pockets, a silver chain necklace, dark cargo pants, black fingerless gloves, and bracelets on one wrist. He carries exactly two main props: a double-barrel shotgun held diagonally across his torso in his right hand, with wooden stock and twin barrels pointed upward to the viewer’s right, and a heavy rusty metal chain dangling from his left hand. Behind him are exactly four vehicles: two motorcycles flanking him in the midground with bright circular headlights and helmeted riders, and two armored trucks farther back with glowing headlights, roof gunner silhouettes, and soldiers standing in turrets. Add exactly five visible background fighters: two motorcycle riders, two turret soldiers, and one small distant figure between the trucks. The atmosphere is packed with blowing sand, dust clouds, sparks, flying debris, heat haze, and dramatic backlight from a low golden sun, creating a rebellious action-movie mood. Use a shallow depth of field: the man and shotgun are sharp, while the convoy behind is slightly blurred by dust. Color grade with warm ochre, amber, sepia, and smoky gray tones, high contrast, gritty texture, realistic skin and fabric detail, anamorphic cinematic lighting, and dynamic motion. Canvas is vertical 9:16, full-body heroic composition, no text, no watermark, no logos.

Creator

D

Dilshad Hussain

Detalii

Publicat
24 mai 2026
Limba
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Comic / Storyboard
Postare pe rețelele de socializare
Cinematic / Fotografie de film
Fotografie
Caracter
Vehicul

Implicare

Like
57
Vizualizări
799
Acțiuni
18
Comentarii
25
Marcaje
25
Citate
0

Acțiuni prompte

Mai multe din imaginea GPT 2

Solicitări înrudite din același model și categorii.

Explorați toate solicitările
Rainy Street Triptych Portrait preview image 1

De Alina Ai

Rainy Street Triptych Portrait

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

1256.2K
One Piece Marine POV Photography preview image 1

De draco

One Piece Marine POV Photography

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Cinematic / Fotografie de film · Fotografie

25425.8K
Motocross Legend Storyboard preview image 1

De 𝗦𝗮𝗻𝗶𝗮

Motocross Legend Storyboard

Comic / Storyboard · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film · Caracter

20712.7K
Magical Realism Energy Summoning preview image 1

De Ruzaina

Magical Realism Energy Summoning

Comic / Storyboard · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

1638.6K
Surreal Floating Library Walker preview image 1

De Mr. Tariq

Surreal Floating Library Walker

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

1473.7K
Desert Wanderer Five-Panel Collage preview image 1

De Cherry 2.O

Desert Wanderer Five-Panel Collage

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

982.8K