Logoseedance2ai.io

Platformă de nouă generație pentru crearea de videoclipuri cu AI

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagini AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Contul meu

Gestionează rambursările

Ajutor și resurse

PrețuriOfertă de Black FridayGalerieGhidAPIDespre noiContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermeniConfidențialitatePolitica de rambursare
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io este o platformă independentă de creație cu AI. Nu suntem afiliați, susținuți sau sponsorizați de dezvoltatorii modelelor AI menționate pe acest site. Denumirile produselor și mărcile aparțin proprietarilor lor.

PrețuriCreează
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probă virtuală
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzică AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invită și câștigă
AcasăSeedance 2.0GhidPrețuriIstoric
Înapoi la solicitările GPT Image 2
AcasăSolicitari GPT Image 2Rainy Monsoon Collage Portrait
Postare pe rețelele de socializareFotografieCinematic / Fotografie de filmPortret / SelfiePeisaj urban / Stradă

Rainy Monsoon Collage Portrait

Rainy Monsoon Collage Portrait preview image 1

Generates a cinematic ultra-realistic collage of a woman dancing in the rain with umbrella, fashion details, and close-up editorial panels.

Publicat 19 iunie 2026Limba originală: EN

Prompt

Text prompt complet, gata de copiere sau adaptare.

Create an ultra-realistic cinematic collage portrait of a joyful young Indian woman dancing barefoot in heavy rain on a wet city street at dreamy monsoon dusk. The central full-body image shows her wearing a flowing elegant white satin-and-lace midi dress with a fitted lace bodice, thin straps, lace hem, and soft wet fabric swirling outward as she spins. She holds a transparent clear umbrella with a white curved handle in one hand, her long wet dark brown hair flying naturally, with rain streaks, droplets, puddle splashes, glossy reflections, warm streetlamp bokeh, and shallow depth of field. Arrange the image as a cinematic editorial collage with exactly 5 visible image panels: 1 large central full-body dancing portrait, 1 large top-left close-up crop of her smiling face with glossy skin, expressive brown eyes, wet strands of hair, and umbrella edge crossing the frame, 1 small left-middle close-up of delicate hands near the dress strap and wet hair, 1 bottom-left close-up of ear, neck, pearl hoop earring, layered necklace, wet hair, and dress strap, and 1 bottom-right close-up of bare feet splashing in rainwater beneath the lace hem. Use soft natural makeup, rosy cheeks, bright smile, elegant feminine styling, realistic skin texture, water droplets on skin and umbrella, high-fashion monsoon romance mood, 85mm portrait lens look, cinematic color grading, warm amber lights against cool blue-gray rain. Add two large soft blurred rectangular privacy blocks in the collage, one covering the upper-right area and one covering part of the bottom-left neck panel, plus a smaller blurred rectangle over the face in the central full-body portrait, matching the muted beige-brown tones of the image. No text, no logos, no watermark, no extra people, no distorted anatomy.

Creator

M

Mehwish kiran

Detalii

Publicat
19 iunie 2026
Limba
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Postare pe rețelele de socializare
Fotografie
Cinematic / Fotografie de film
Portret / Selfie
Peisaj urban / Stradă

Implicare

Like
175
Vizualizări
3.3K
Acțiuni
32
Comentarii
58
Marcaje
51
Citate
0

Acțiuni prompte

Mai multe din imaginea GPT 2

Solicitări înrudite din același model și categorii.

Explorați toate solicitările
Selective Color Street Photography - 1 preview image 1

De @TAARUK

Selective Color Street Photography - 1

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Poster / Flyer · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

52220.6K
Dystopian Woman by Frozen Waterfront preview image 1

De Mark Kretschmann

Dystopian Woman by Frozen Waterfront

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Cinematic / Fotografie de film · Fotografie

45648.9K
Low-Angle Urban Street Photography preview image 1

De Duet | AI

Low-Angle Urban Street Photography

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film · Portret / Selfie

33511.9K
Night Flash Portrait Outside Restaurant preview image 1

De Keskin

Night Flash Portrait Outside Restaurant

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film · Portret / Selfie

20756.2K
Selective Color Street Motion Portrait - 1 preview image 1

De @TAARUK

Selective Color Street Motion Portrait - 1

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Poster / Flyer · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

1986.2K
Girl and Puppy Behind Lamppost preview image 1

De Mr. Tariq

Girl and Puppy Behind Lamppost

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Comic / Storyboard · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

1857.5K