Logoseedance2ai.io

Platformă de nouă generație pentru crearea de videoclipuri cu AI

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagini AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Contul meu

Gestionează rambursările

Ajutor și resurse

PrețuriOfertă de Black FridayGalerieGhidAPIDespre noiContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermeniConfidențialitatePolitica de rambursare
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io este o platformă independentă de creație cu AI. Nu suntem afiliați, susținuți sau sponsorizați de dezvoltatorii modelelor AI menționate pe acest site. Denumirile produselor și mărcile aparțin proprietarilor lor.

PrețuriCreează
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probă virtuală
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzică AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invită și câștigă
AcasăSeedance 2.0GhidPrețuriIstoric
Înapoi la solicitările GPT Image 2
AcasăSolicitari GPT Image 2Real-World Anime Character Crossover
Postare pe rețelele de socializareFotografieAnime / MangaCinematic / Fotografie de filmPortret / SelfieCaracterGrup/Cuplu

Real-World Anime Character Crossover

Real-World Anime Character Crossover preview image 1
Real-World Anime Character Crossover preview image 2

A high-fidelity photograph showing a real man in a living room physically interacting with 2D anime characters like Doraemon and Goku.

Publicat 29 mai 2026Limba originală: EN

Prompt

Text prompt complet, gata de copiere sau adaptare.

A high-fidelity, wide-angle interior photograph capturing a surreal mixed-media scene inside a modern living room. The central figure is a man whose face matches the uploaded reference photo, wearing a bright yellow hoodie and black pants, seated in the middle of a plush light-gray sofa. The composition seamlessly fuses a photorealistic 3D environment with cel-shaded 2D anime and cartoon characters that physically inhabit the same space. To the man's right on the sofa, Nobita sits casually with a friendly wave. To his left, Doraemon leans against a pillow in a relaxed pose. On the white wall behind the sofa, two framed posters hang: one featuring Son Goku alongside Vegeta, the other featuring Trunks in a dynamic anime style. In the foreground, Shinchan lies sprawled on a textured gray carpet beside a small plate of dorayaki, while a chibi-style Son Goku strikes a triumphant pose atop a cream knit pouf. On the left side of the room, Vegeta stands tall and confident on a grooved wooden side table; near the wooden center coffee table, a miniature Trunks observes the scene with a curious expression. Soft natural daylight enters from the left through sheer curtains, producing gentle volumetric lighting that picks out the weave of the blanket, the grain of the tiered wooden table, and the leaves of a snake plant in the corner. The whole image is rendered in 8K with razor-sharp focus, vivid saturated colors, and a dreamy cinematic playful mood, a seamless crossover between the real world and the anime world, with no visible AI artifacts.

Creator

P

PromptLab

Detalii

Publicat
29 mai 2026
Limba
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Postare pe rețelele de socializare
Fotografie
Anime / Manga
Cinematic / Fotografie de film
Portret / Selfie
Caracter
Grup/Cuplu

Implicare

Like
21
Vizualizări
405
Acțiuni
1
Comentarii
0
Marcaje
16
Citate
0

Acțiuni prompte

Mai multe din imaginea GPT 2

Solicitări înrudite din același model și categorii.

Explorați toate solicitările
Minecraft Selfie Photo Integration preview image 1

De Lariab Fatima‎

Minecraft Selfie Photo Integration

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Profil / Avatar · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

1252.9K
Anime Cosplay Mirror Selfie preview image 1

De serein

Anime Cosplay Mirror Selfie

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Fotografie · Anime / Manga · Portret / Selfie

282.7K
Futuristic Female Jedi Desert Portrait preview image 1

De Kōda

Futuristic Female Jedi Desert Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

2.6K121.2K
Golden Hour Tech Rivals Portrait preview image 1

De Yuchen Jin

Golden Hour Tech Rivals Portrait

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film · Caracter

89685.8K
Character Caught on Stadium Screen preview image 1

De Anirole

Character Caught on Stadium Screen

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film · Portret / Selfie

63927.2K
Sorcery Magazine Anime Cover preview image 1

De underwood

Sorcery Magazine Anime Cover

Poster / Flyer · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Anime / Manga · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

54429.8K