Logoseedance2ai.io

Platformă de nouă generație pentru crearea de videoclipuri cu AI

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagini AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Contul meu

Gestionează rambursările

Ajutor și resurse

PrețuriOfertă de Black FridayGalerieGhidAPIDespre noiContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermeniConfidențialitatePolitica de rambursare
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io este o platformă independentă de creație cu AI. Nu suntem afiliați, susținuți sau sponsorizați de dezvoltatorii modelelor AI menționate pe acest site. Denumirile produselor și mărcile aparțin proprietarilor lor.

PrețuriCreează
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probă virtuală
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzică AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invită și câștigă
AcasăSeedance 2.0GhidPrețuriIstoric
Înapoi la solicitările GPT Image 2
AcasăSolicitari GPT Image 2Surreal Fujifilm Vintage Film Portrait
Postare pe rețelele de socializareComic / StoryboardFotografieRetro / VintagePortret / SelfieInfluencer / ModelPeisaj / Natură

Surreal Fujifilm Vintage Film Portrait

Surreal Fujifilm Vintage Film Portrait preview image 1
Surreal Fujifilm Vintage Film Portrait preview image 2

Creates a nostalgic, Fuji-film inspired portrait using a reference photo, featuring heavy film grain, motion trails, and a dreamy floral environment.

Publicat 4 iunie 2026Limba originală: EN

Prompt

Text prompt complet, gata de copiere sau adaptare.

Using the person in the uploaded photo as the reference subject. Vintage film photography style with pronounced film grain, authentic lighting and shadows, nostalgic color grading, and a Fuji-film aesthetic. The scene is set beside an old newspaper kiosk, with weathered driftwood stacked nearby and lush clusters of blooming orange-pink flowers. Rich film grain textures intertwine throughout the image, while a blurred background with motion trails and ghosting effects creates a strong surreal atmosphere. A captivating, enchanting young woman stands in profile, gently holding flowers. Her porcelain-cool skin appears delicate and translucent, while her refined facial features are softened by subtle motion blur. The subject’s silhouette slightly wavers with the panning camera movement, enhancing the dreamlike mood. Warm-toned, low-saturation color grading complements her long, softly glowing hair, which shimmers in the backlight. Loose, windblown strands sweep across her jawline, conveying both allure and danger. Her playful pose brings energy and charm to the composition, balancing sweetness with an intoxicating, mysterious beauty. Motion blur blends seamlessly with the film grain, creating a cinematic image that feels both modern and nostalgic, with strong influencer-style visual appeal and a rich storytelling atmosphere. The face should be naturally adjusted to harmonize with the overall image while preserving realism and consistency.

Creator

C

Ciri

Detalii

Publicat
4 iunie 2026
Limba
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Postare pe rețelele de socializare
Comic / Storyboard
Fotografie
Retro / Vintage
Portret / Selfie
Influencer / Model
Peisaj / Natură

Implicare

Like
104
Vizualizări
2.2K
Acțiuni
5
Comentarii
38
Marcaje
43
Citate
0

Acțiuni prompte

Mai multe din imaginea GPT 2

Solicitări înrudite din același model și categorii.

Explorați toate solicitările
Fictional Korean Idol Summer Portrait preview image 1

De BubbleBrain

Fictional Korean Idol Summer Portrait

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Marketing de produs · Fotografie · Retro / Vintage

602.3K
Gen Z Selfie Photo Collage preview image 1

De Sairah

Gen Z Selfie Photo Collage

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Profil / Avatar · Fotografie · Retro / Vintage

94837.7K
9-Panel Beauty Serum Storyboard preview image 1

De Sharon Riley

9-Panel Beauty Serum Storyboard

Comic / Storyboard · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Marketing de produs · Fotografie

36727.1K
Vintage Digicam LCD Screen preview image 1

De Ciri

Vintage Digicam LCD Screen

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Fotografie · Retro / Vintage · Portret / Selfie

35612.3K
Low-Angle Sentimental Sky Poster preview image 1

De Anissa

Low-Angle Sentimental Sky Poster

Poster / Flyer · Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Fotografie · Retro / Vintage

33412.4K
Retro 90s Disposable Camera Flash Portrait preview image 1

De 𝗦𝗮𝗻𝗶𝗮

Retro 90s Disposable Camera Flash Portrait

Postare pe rețelele de socializare · Fotografie · Retro / Vintage · Portret / Selfie

29710.1K