Logoseedance2ai.io

Platformă de nouă generație pentru crearea de videoclipuri cu AI

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagini AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Contul meu

Gestionează rambursările

Ajutor și resurse

PrețuriOfertă de Black FridayGalerieGhidAPIDespre noiContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TermeniConfidențialitatePolitica de rambursare
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io este o platformă independentă de creație cu AI. Nu suntem afiliați, susținuți sau sponsorizați de dezvoltatorii modelelor AI menționate pe acest site. Denumirile produselor și mărcile aparțin proprietarilor lor.

PrețuriCreează
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probă virtuală
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Muzică AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invită și câștigă
AcasăSeedance 2.0GhidPrețuriIstoric
Înapoi la solicitările GPT Image 2
AcasăSolicitari GPT Image 2Rugged Adventure Outdoor Ad Poster
Marketing de produsPoster / FlyerFotografieCinematic / Fotografie de filmProdusPeisaj / NaturăText/Tipografie

Rugged Adventure Outdoor Ad Poster

Rugged Adventure Outdoor Ad Poster preview image 1

A high-end cinematic advertisement poster for an outdoor brand, featuring a rugged hiker beside a massive orange tent under a starry night sky with bold typography.

Publicat 18 mai 2026Limba originală: EN

Prompt

Text prompt complet, gata de copiere sau adaptare.

An outdoor adventure advertisement poster featuring a rugged bearded man in full hiking gear standing confidently beside a massive orange camping tent three times taller than him, fully pitched in a dramatic forest clearing surrounded by towering pine trees beneath a deep starry night sky. The tent features a bold white “WILDCAMP” logo stitched onto the rainfly. Warm cinematic campfire lighting illuminates the scene with realistic shadows and rich outdoor textures, creating a premium adventure-commercial aesthetic. Large rugged serif typography reading “WILDCAMP” dominates the dark sky area in bold orange lettering, while the tagline “Sleep under the stars." appears elegantly at the bottom. Small grey text in the top-right corner reads “Designed with GPT Image 2.” Photorealistic, ultra-detailed, cinematic outdoor advertising style with dramatic atmosphere and high-end commercial composition.

Creator

�

𝐌

Detalii

Publicat
18 mai 2026
Limba
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Marketing de produs
Poster / Flyer
Fotografie
Cinematic / Fotografie de film
Produs
Peisaj / Natură
Text/Tipografie

Implicare

Like
49
Vizualizări
1K
Acțiuni
4
Comentarii
27
Marcaje
18
Citate
0

Acțiuni prompte

Mai multe din imaginea GPT 2

Solicitări înrudite din același model și categorii.

Explorați toate solicitările
Japanese Creative Agency Poster preview image 1

De カンタ(水溜りボンド)

Japanese Creative Agency Poster

Poster / Flyer · Marketing de produs · Cinematic / Fotografie de film · Fotografie

725109.6K
Premium Beverage Commercial Poster preview image 1

De Zara

Premium Beverage Commercial Poster

Marketing de produs · Poster / Flyer · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

36411.5K
Surrealist Rolex Advertisement Poster preview image 1

De Duet | AI

Surrealist Rolex Advertisement Poster

Marketing de produs · Poster / Flyer · Cinematic / Fotografie de film · Fotografie

1894.2K
Epic Outdoor Footwear Ad preview image 1

De 𝐌

Epic Outdoor Footwear Ad

Marketing de produs · Poster / Flyer · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

1263K
Energy Drink Advertising Poster preview image 1

De 𝐌

Energy Drink Advertising Poster

Marketing de produs · Poster / Flyer · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

1162.2K
Playful Velvet Chocolate Poster preview image 1

De 𝐌

Playful Velvet Chocolate Poster

Marketing de produs · Poster / Flyer · Fotografie · Cinematic / Fotografie de film

1062.4K