Logoseedance2ai.io

Nästa generations plattform för AI-videoskapande

AI-video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI-bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mitt konto

Hantera återbetalningar

Hjälp och resurser

PriserBlack Friday-erbjudandeShowcaseGuideAPIOm ossKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

VillkorIntegritetÅterbetalningspolicy
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io är en oberoende plattform för AI-skapande. Vi är inte anslutna till, godkända eller sponsrade av utvecklarna av de AI-modeller som nämns på webbplatsen. Produktnamn och varumärken tillhör respektive ägare.

PriserSkapa
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuell provning
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Bjud in och tjäna
HemSeedance 2.0GuidePriserHistorik
Tillbaka till GPT Image 2-meddelanden
HemGPT Image 2-meddelandenCyan Clockwork Battle Maid
SpeltillgångSerie / StoryboardAnime / MangaCyberpunk/Sci-FiIllustrationKaraktärArkitektur / Interiör

Cyan Clockwork Battle Maid

Cyan Clockwork Battle Maid preview image 1

A cinematic dark anime prompt for generating a silver-haired armored maid charging through a ruined gothic cathedral with a glowing clockwork energy blade.

Publicerad 27 juni 2026Originalspråk: EN

Fråga

Fullständig snabbtext, redo att kopiera eller anpassa.

Create a dramatic dark fantasy anime illustration of a silver-haired battle maid lunging forward in a ruined gothic cathedral. The scene is a vertical 2:3 composition with an extreme low, dynamic camera angle, strong foreshortening, and motion blur: the character is mid-charge from left rear toward the lower-right foreground, one armored fist gripping a weapon handle near the viewer while her body and torn maid dress sweep backward. She has long flowing silver-gray hair, pale skin, a small frilled maid headpiece, a ruffled black-and-white Victorian maid outfit, layered torn skirt, armored gauntlets and mechanical limb details, and a fierce shadowed expression with faint cyan glowing eyes. Behind and above her, show exactly 1 enormous translucent cyan energy blade or beam extending diagonally from the left edge toward the center, containing visible clockwork gears, circular mechanisms, and magical circuitry suspended inside the glasslike light. The environment is a devastated cathedral interior with exactly 1 large broken arched stained-glass window in the upper right, tall cracked columns, shattered stone walls, rubble, dust, and flying debris on the floor. Use a nearly monochrome charcoal, slate gray, and black palette with intense cyan accents from the weapon glow, rim lighting, small sparks, and magical trails. Style: highly detailed Japanese dark anime concept art, painterly brushwork, cinematic lighting, high contrast, intricate fabric folds, sharp armor edges, particles, speed lines, dramatic atmosphere, no text, no watermark, no border.

Ursprunglig uppmaning

Create a dramatic dark fantasy anime illustration of a silver-haired battle maid lunging forward in a ruined gothic cathedral. The scene is a vertical 2:3 composition with an extreme low, dynamic camera angle, strong…

Skapare

@

@空想製作所/AI4コマ漫画

Detaljer

Publicerad
27 juni 2026
Språk
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
Speltillgång
Serie / Storyboard
Anime / Manga
Cyberpunk/Sci-Fi
Illustration
Karaktär
Arkitektur / Interiör

Engagemang

Gillar
46
Visningar
195
Aktier
2
Kommentarer
0
Bokmärken
0
Citat
0

Snabba åtgärder

Mer från GPT Bild 2

Relaterade meddelanden från samma modell och kategorier.

Utforska alla uppmaningar
Cyberpunk Elf and War Machine preview image 1

Av Eris Create Lab

Cyberpunk Elf and War Machine

Speltillgång · Affisch / Flyer · Anime / Manga · Cyberpunk/Sci-Fi

1151.8K
RPG Map to Anime Event Scene preview image 1

Av 無量光秀@アートゥルデザイン

RPG Map to Anime Event Scene

Speltillgång · Serie / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · Illustration

1087.6K
Silver-Haired Cathedral Battle Maiden preview image 1

Av @空想製作所/AI4コマ漫画

Silver-Haired Cathedral Battle Maiden

Serie / Storyboard · Speltillgång · Anime / Manga · Illustration

46268
Moonlit Gothic Cannon Maiden preview image 1

Av 空想製作所/AI4コマ漫画

Moonlit Gothic Cannon Maiden

Serie / Storyboard · Speltillgång · Cinematic / Film Still · Anime / Manga

31244
Gothic Demon Lord Couture preview image 1

Av @ハスノ@核心ぶち抜きヒーラー/天空図書館夫婦

Gothic Demon Lord Couture

Serie / Storyboard · Speltillgång · Anime / Manga · Illustration

11801
Fantasy Harbor Captain Scene preview image 1

Av おやぎ

Fantasy Harbor Captain Scene

Serie / Storyboard · Speltillgång · Anime / Manga · Illustration

22320