Logoseedance2ai.io

Nästa generations plattform för AI-videoskapande

AI-video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI-bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mitt konto

Hantera återbetalningar

Hjälp och resurser

PriserBlack Friday-erbjudandeShowcaseGuideAPIOm ossKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

VillkorIntegritetÅterbetalningspolicy
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io är en oberoende plattform för AI-skapande. Vi är inte anslutna till, godkända eller sponsrade av utvecklarna av de AI-modeller som nämns på webbplatsen. Produktnamn och varumärken tillhör respektive ägare.

PriserSkapa
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuell provning
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Bjud in och tjäna
HemSeedance 2.0GuidePriserHistorik
Tillbaka till GPT Image 2-meddelanden
HemGPT Image 2-meddelandenCozy Anime ASMR Ear Massage Girl
YouTube-miniatyrProfil / AvatarAnime / MangaIllustrationPorträtt / SelfieKaraktärText/typografi

Cozy Anime ASMR Ear Massage Girl

Cozy Anime ASMR Ear Massage Girl preview image 1

This prompt generates a soft, romantic anime thumbnail-style illustration of a girl with a binaural microphone and glowing Japanese ASMR text, ideal for streaming, video cover art, or social media promo visuals.

Publicerad 23 april 2026Originalspråk: EN

Fråga

Fullständig snabbtext, redo att kopiera eller anpassa.

A soft, dreamy anime illustration of a cute young woman doing ASMR in a cozy bedroom at night, seated close to the viewer with her knees pulled up and a black 3Dio-style binaural microphone centered in front of her. She has deep violet hair in a loose messy updo with wispy bangs framing her face, large sparkling blue eyes, a gentle blush, and a sweet open-mouth smile. Her head is tilted slightly toward the viewer in a warm, affectionate pose. She wears a delicate white lace camisole with thin straps and an oversized fluffy knit cardigan in soft pink-lavender draped off her shoulders, creating a tender, intimate late-night healing atmosphere. Both hands lightly touch the white silicone ears of the microphone as if about to give an ear massage. The room is softly lit with pink and amber ambient lighting, heavy curtains in the background, a bed or sofa with plush cushions, warm fairy-light bokeh, and a small plant on the right side. Add glowing handwritten Japanese neon text integrated into the composition: on the left, 4 text elements reading "とろける", "耳", "マッサージ", and "ASMR" with 2 small heart symbols; on the right, vertical text reading "いっぱい癒してあげるね…♡". Use a polished modern anime style, highly detailed face and hair, glossy eyes, smooth luminous skin, soft shading, pastel highlights, shallow depth of field, romantic cozy streamer-thumbnail composition, and a soothing feminine color palette dominated by pink, lavender, cream, and warm gold.

Skapare

山

山吹紫御/Shion

Detaljer

Publicerad
23 april 2026
Språk
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
YouTube-miniatyr
Profil / Avatar
Anime / Manga
Illustration
Porträtt / Selfie
Karaktär
Text/typografi

Engagemang

Gillar
26
Visningar
2K
Aktier
0
Kommentarer
1
Bokmärken
3
Citat
0

Snabba åtgärder

Mer från GPT Bild 2

Relaterade meddelanden från samma modell och kategorier.

Utforska alla uppmaningar
VTuber Debut Stream Thumbnail preview image 1

Av WTR

VTuber Debut Stream Thumbnail

YouTube-miniatyr · Anime / Manga · Illustration · Karaktär

1.4K196.2K
VTuber Profile Sheet Generator preview image 1

Av WTR

VTuber Profile Sheet Generator

Profil / Avatar · Inlägg på sociala medier · Anime / Manga · Illustration

1.4K196.2K
Gothic Alice Anime Portrait preview image 1

Av きー from KiAI

Gothic Alice Anime Portrait

Inlägg på sociala medier · Profil / Avatar · Anime / Manga · Illustration

6107.5K
Anime Techwear Character Poster preview image 1

Av Saad AI

Anime Techwear Character Poster

Affisch / Flyer · Profil / Avatar · Anime / Manga · Illustration

1395.3K
Pastel Anime Morning Greeting Portrait preview image 1

Av PPP AI動画好き

Pastel Anime Morning Greeting Portrait

Inlägg på sociala medier · Profil / Avatar · Anime / Manga · Illustration

133850
Anime Girl Floral Kimono Portrait preview image 1

Av Cherry 2.O

Anime Girl Floral Kimono Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Anime / Manga · Illustration · Porträtt / Selfie

1242.9K