Logoseedance2ai.io

Nästa generations plattform för AI-videoskapande

AI-video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI-bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mitt konto

Hantera återbetalningar

Hjälp och resurser

PriserBlack Friday-erbjudandeShowcaseGuideAPIOm ossKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

VillkorIntegritetÅterbetalningspolicy
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io är en oberoende plattform för AI-skapande. Vi är inte anslutna till, godkända eller sponsrade av utvecklarna av de AI-modeller som nämns på webbplatsen. Produktnamn och varumärken tillhör respektive ägare.

PriserSkapa
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuell provning
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Bjud in och tjäna
HemSeedance 2.0GuidePriserHistorik
Tillbaka till GPT Image 2-meddelanden
HemGPT Image 2-meddelandenKorean Drama Style Classroom Portrait
Profil / AvatarInlägg på sociala medierFotograferingCinematic / Film StillGrupp / ParPorträtt / Selfie

Korean Drama Style Classroom Portrait

Korean Drama Style Classroom Portrait preview image 1

A detailed prompt for creating realistic classroom portraits with a romantic atmosphere while preserving facial identity from a reference image.

Publicerad 9 juni 2026Originalspråk: EN

Fråga

Fullständig snabbtext, redo att kopiera eller anpassa.

Use the uploaded face image as the exact facial reference and preserve facial identity, facial features, skin tone, hairstyle, eyes, smile, and natural proportions with maximum accuracy. Create an ultra-realistic classroom portrait with EXACTLY the same composition and pose as the reference image. A young man stands on the left and a young woman stands on the right, both leaning lightly against a classroom chalkboard with their arms folded across their chests. The male slightly tilts his head downward with a soft smile and looks toward the floor, while the female slightly tilts her head toward the camera with a gentle smile and direct eye contact. Their shoulders are close together, creating a cute and natural Korean drama feeling. The male wears a black bomber jacket covered with white cat prints over a layered casual outfit. The female wears a bright red bomber jacket covered with white cat prints over a dark school-style outfit. Behind them is a large dark green chalkboard with a hand-drawn smiling umbrella made of white chalk. The umbrella is perfectly centered, with the top directly above their heads and the handle positioned between them, creating the illusion that they are standing under the umbrella. The camera is straight at eye level, medium full-body framing, vertical composition, both subjects occupying the lower center of the frame exactly like the reference image. Warm sunlight enters from the left side, creating soft cinematic shadows. Korean drama aesthetic, cute romantic atmosphere, photorealistic, natural skin texture, professional photography, 85mm lens, shallow depth of field, HDR, ultra detailed, masterpiece, 8K UHD. Negative Prompt: different pose, hands not crossed, wrong composition, looking away, extra people, bad anatomy, extra fingers, extra limbs, duplicate face, cartoon, anime, blurry, low quality, watermark, logo, text, cropped.

Skapare

M

Mr. Tariq

Detaljer

Publicerad
9 juni 2026
Språk
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
Profil / Avatar
Inlägg på sociala medier
Fotografering
Cinematic / Film Still
Grupp / Par
Porträtt / Selfie

Engagemang

Gillar
111
Visningar
1.9K
Aktier
25
Kommentarer
46
Bokmärken
35
Citat
0

Snabba åtgärder

Mer från GPT Bild 2

Relaterade meddelanden från samma modell och kategorier.

Utforska alla uppmaningar
Romantic Sunset Beach Couple Portrait preview image 1

Av Mr. Tariq

Romantic Sunset Beach Couple Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Inlägg på sociala medier · Fotografering · Cinematic / Film Still

1384.3K
Minecraft Selfie Photo Integration preview image 1

Av Lariab Fatima‎

Minecraft Selfie Photo Integration

Inlägg på sociala medier · Profil / Avatar · Fotografering · Cinematic / Film Still

1252.9K
Cinematic Summer Portrait of an East Asian Woman preview image 1

Av PromptLab

Cinematic Summer Portrait of an East Asian Woman

Inlägg på sociala medier · Profil / Avatar · Fotografering · Cinematic / Film Still

524K
Mars Selfie With Alien and Rocket preview image 1

Av AI Biceps

Mars Selfie With Alien and Rocket

Inlägg på sociala medier · Profil / Avatar · Fotografering · Cinematic / Film Still

2115
Futuristic Female Jedi Desert Portrait preview image 1

Av Kōda

Futuristic Female Jedi Desert Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Inlägg på sociala medier · Fotografering · Cinematic / Film Still

2.6K121.2K
Moody Phone-Lit Portrait preview image 1

Av 俺の娘たち / プロンプトの人

Moody Phone-Lit Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Inlägg på sociala medier · Fotografering · Cinematic / Film Still

1.1K108.9K