Logoseedance2ai.io

Nästa generations plattform för AI-videoskapande

AI-video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI-bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mitt konto

Hantera återbetalningar

Hjälp och resurser

PriserBlack Friday-erbjudandeShowcaseGuideAPIOm ossKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

VillkorIntegritetÅterbetalningspolicy
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io är en oberoende plattform för AI-skapande. Vi är inte anslutna till, godkända eller sponsrade av utvecklarna av de AI-modeller som nämns på webbplatsen. Produktnamn och varumärken tillhör respektive ägare.

PriserSkapa
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuell provning
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Bjud in och tjäna
HemSeedance 2.0GuidePriserHistorik
Tillbaka till GPT Image 2-meddelanden
HemGPT Image 2-meddelandenWarm Penguin Fantasy Movie Poster
Affisch / FlyerFotograferingCinematic / Film StillDjur/varelseText/typografi

Warm Penguin Fantasy Movie Poster

Warm Penguin Fantasy Movie Poster preview image 1

This prompt generates a sentimental Japanese-style fictional movie poster featuring a plush penguin mascot held up at sunset, ideal for parody film key art and viral social media visuals.

Publicerad 22 april 2026Originalspråk: EN

Fråga

Fullständig snabbtext, redo att kopiera eller anpassa.

A heartwarming fictional movie poster in a soft cinematic Japanese drama style, photographed at golden hour with dreamy backlight and gentle lens glow. A person seen from behind and slightly below, wearing a cozy cream knit sweater, lifts a plush penguin toy high toward a bright sunset sky. The plush is centered and fills much of the frame: black fuzzy body, white belly, small yellow beak, yellow feet, outstretched stubby wings, and a humanlike anime-girl face framed by short dark brown bobbed hair with hairpins, creating a cute surreal mascot character. The background is an outdoor field with warm bokeh trees and a glowing sun low on the horizon, all in creamy beige, honey, peach, and gold tones. Several white feathers float through the air; show exactly 5 visible feathers scattered around the composition. Make the mood tender, nostalgic, hopeful, and slightly fantastical, like a family fantasy film poster. Add Japanese poster typography integrated into the design: at the top center, the tagline "この出会いが、世界をやさしく変えていく。"; along the left side vertically, "ずっと、いっしょだよ。"; near the bottom center, a large handwritten glowing title "GUGUGAGA" in warm white neon-like script with a small pink heart above it; directly below in elegant serif capitals, "THE MOVIE". Beneath that, place a pink ribbon banner with the Japanese line "ずっと、いっしょだよ。". At the very bottom, add small centered Japanese credit text in a realistic film-poster layout, including cast and staff lines and production/distribution credits; include "gugugagaTokyo" and "AI Studio Tokyo" on the final line. Use a vertical one-sheet poster composition, polished commercial key art, shallow depth of field, soft filmic contrast, premium cinematic lighting, sentimental fantasy-drama aesthetic.

Skapare

A

AI Studio Tokyo

Detaljer

Publicerad
22 april 2026
Språk
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
Affisch / Flyer
Fotografering
Cinematic / Film Still
Djur/varelse
Text/typografi

Engagemang

Gillar
497
Visningar
17.1K
Aktier
56
Kommentarer
14
Bokmärken
93
Citat
6

Snabba åtgärder

Mer från GPT Bild 2

Relaterade meddelanden från samma modell och kategorier.

Utforska alla uppmaningar
Epic Gugugaga Movie Poster preview image 1

Av AI Studio Tokyo

Epic Gugugaga Movie Poster

Affisch / Flyer · Fotografering · Cinematic / Film Still · Djur/varelse

49317.1K
Spy Movie Poster with Cat preview image 1

Av CocoLoop

Spy Movie Poster with Cat

Affisch / Flyer · Cinematic / Film Still · Fotografering · Djur/varelse

1518
Avant-Garde Fashion Editorial Portrait preview image 1

Av PromptLab

Avant-Garde Fashion Editorial Portrait

Inlägg på sociala medier · Affisch / Flyer · Fotografering · Cinematic / Film Still

5196
Japanese Creative Agency Poster preview image 1

Av カンタ(水溜りボンド)

Japanese Creative Agency Poster

Affisch / Flyer · Produktmarknadsföring · Cinematic / Film Still · Fotografering

725109.6K
Cinematic Japanese Agency Poster preview image 1

Av カンタ(水溜りボンド)

Cinematic Japanese Agency Poster

Affisch / Flyer · Produktmarknadsföring · Cinematic / Film Still · Fotografering

740109.6K
AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster preview image 1

Av SobatMiskinTV

AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster

Affisch / Flyer · Inlägg på sociala medier · Cinematic / Film Still · Fotografering

68253.8K