Logoseedance2ai.io

Nästa generations plattform för AI-videoskapande

AI-video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI-bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mitt konto

Hantera återbetalningar

Hjälp och resurser

PriserBlack Friday-erbjudandeShowcaseGuideAPIOm ossKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

VillkorIntegritetÅterbetalningspolicy
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io är en oberoende plattform för AI-skapande. Vi är inte anslutna till, godkända eller sponsrade av utvecklarna av de AI-modeller som nämns på webbplatsen. Produktnamn och varumärken tillhör respektive ägare.

PriserSkapa
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuell provning
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Bjud in och tjäna
HemSeedance 2.0GuidePriserHistorik
Tillbaka till GPT Image 2-meddelanden
HemGPT Image 2-meddelandenSummer Menswear Lookbook Grid
ProduktmarknadsföringInfographic / Edu VisualFotograferingMinimalismInfluencer/modellModeobjektDiagram / diagram

Summer Menswear Lookbook Grid

Summer Menswear Lookbook Grid preview image 1

This prompt turns a single reference portrait into an 8-look men's fashion styling board with full-body outfit variations and handwritten item labels, useful for wardrobe visualization and editorial outfit planning.

Publicerad 23 april 2026Originalspråk: EN

Fråga

Fullständig snabbtext, redo att kopiera eller anpassa.

Using the provided reference image as the same person and body base, transform it into a clean men's summer fashion lookbook on a plain warm beige studio background. Keep the subject recognizable, with the face intentionally blurred in every look, and generate 8 full-body outfit variations arranged in a 4-by-2 editorial grid. Add handwritten stylist notes with arrows labeling the key clothing items for each outfit.

Top row look 1: cream knit polo, navy tailored shorts, white leather sneakers. 
Top row look 2: sage green linen shirt, white linen shorts, brown leather sandals, sunglasses hanging from the shirt. 
Top row look 3: off-white ribbed tank, brown pleated trousers, white canvas sneakers, cream canvas tote bag over one shoulder. 
Top row look 4: light camp-collar floral shirt, light blue denim shorts, tan suede loafers. 
Bottom row look 5: white graphic tee with green "WELLNESS CLUB" text, dark green athletic shorts, white running sneakers, white crew socks, light baseball cap, canvas tote bag. 
Bottom row look 6: navy short-sleeve overshirt worn open over a white tank, beige relaxed chinos, dark brown boat shoes. 
Bottom row look 7: cream textured knit short-sleeve shirt, light wash jeans, tan wallabees, light cap. 
Bottom row look 8: black fitted tee, white linen drawstring trousers, black slide sandals, black crossbody bag.

Make it look like a polished fashion styling guide with realistic proportions, soft even lighting, minimal shadows, and elegant handwritten annotations beside each person.

Skapare

J

Josh

Detaljer

Publicerad
23 april 2026
Språk
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
Produktmarknadsföring
Infographic / Edu Visual
Fotografering
Minimalism
Influencer/modell
Modeobjekt
Diagram / diagram

Engagemang

Gillar
8
Visningar
155
Aktier
1
Kommentarer
1
Bokmärken
8
Citat
0

Snabba åtgärder

Mer från GPT Bild 2

Relaterade meddelanden från samma modell och kategorier.

Utforska alla uppmaningar
Professional Fashion Blueprint Editorial Sheet preview image 1

Av Zephyra Leigh

Professional Fashion Blueprint Editorial Sheet

Infographic / Edu Visual · Produktmarknadsföring · Fotografering · Minimalism

692.7K
Fashion Editorial Infographic Prompt preview image 1

Av auqib

Fashion Editorial Infographic Prompt

Infographic / Edu Visual · Produktmarknadsföring · Fotografering · Minimalism

481.3K
Bronze Vessel Fashion Inspiration Board preview image 1

Av Larus Canus

Bronze Vessel Fashion Inspiration Board

Infographic / Edu Visual · Produktmarknadsföring · Minimalism · Fotografering

341401.4K
Premium Brand Infographic with Male Model preview image 1

Av Johnn

Premium Brand Infographic with Male Model

Infographic / Edu Visual · Produktmarknadsföring · Fotografering · Modeobjekt

2204.6K
Hong Kong Office Lady Outfit Infographic preview image 1

Av desds1678

Hong Kong Office Lady Outfit Infographic

Infographic / Edu Visual · Produktmarknadsföring · Fotografering · Minimalism

603.5K
Korean Makeup Analysis Guide preview image 1

Av Kくん

Korean Makeup Analysis Guide

Infographic / Edu Visual · Produktmarknadsföring · Fotografering · Minimalism

412.4K