Logoseedance2ai.io

Nästa generations plattform för AI-videoskapande

AI-video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI-bild

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mitt konto

Hantera återbetalningar

Hjälp och resurser

PriserBlack Friday-erbjudandeShowcaseGuideAPIOm ossKontakt
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

VillkorIntegritetÅterbetalningspolicy
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io är en oberoende plattform för AI-skapande. Vi är inte anslutna till, godkända eller sponsrade av utvecklarna av de AI-modeller som nämns på webbplatsen. Produktnamn och varumärken tillhör respektive ägare.

PriserSkapa
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Virtuell provning
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Musik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Bjud in och tjäna
HemSeedance 2.0GuidePriserHistorik
Tillbaka till GPT Image 2-meddelanden
HemGPT Image 2-meddelandenPremium Lavender Smartphone Advertisement
ProduktmarknadsföringE-handel Huvudbild3D-renderingFotograferingProduktText/typografiInfluencer/modell

Premium Lavender Smartphone Advertisement

Premium Lavender Smartphone Advertisement preview image 1

A futuristic smartphone ad featuring a woman with lavender hair holding a Xiaomi 17 Pro in a cinematic low-angle shot

Publicerad 1 juni 2026Originalspråk: EN

Fråga

Fullständig snabbtext, redo att kopiera eller anpassa.

Ultra-realistic premium smartphone advertisement, featuring a confident young woman in her early 20s with fair skin and sharp facial features, wearing sleek black cat-eye sunglasses. She has long, thick braided hair styled into an extended oversized braid, colored in soft lavender/purple tones matching the product theme. She is captured in a dynamic low-angle cinematic pose, slightly twisting her torso while holding a Xiaomi 17 Pro smartphone toward the camera in a bold hero shot with strong forced perspective, the phone dominating the foreground. The smartphone features a matte metallic lavender/purple finish, minimalistic body with rounded corners, and a large rectangular camera module. The module includes two large camera lenses on the left, a circular secondary display on the right showing a minimal purple gradient clock UI, Leica branding near the camera, a clean flash strip, and subtle Xiaomi branding at the bottom. Outfit: fitted long-sleeve crop top in soft lavender/purple, paired with high-waisted muted grey/olive cargo pants, modern tech-fashion aesthetic. Background: clean minimal gradient transitioning from light grey to soft lavender/purple tones, with subtle blurred large-scale typography for depth. Lighting: soft studio lighting with neutral-to-cool tones, smooth skin illumination, controlled highlights on the phone edges, glossy reflections on camera lenses and display, minimal shadows, premium product photography style. Composition: low-angle shot for a powerful look, subject positioned slightly left, phone dominating the right foreground, clean negative space for branding. Futuristic UI overlays: thin minimal white/purple lines and nodes pointing to features with floating labels: “Leica Camera System” “Secondary Display Integration” “Ultra-Slim Premium Design” Glassmorphism panel (bottom-left, soft purple tint) listing: “Flagship Performance” “Advanced AI Imaging” “Fast Charging” “Next-Gen Xiaomi AI” Top corner text: “Xiaomi 17 Pro” in clean modern sans-serif typography. Style: high-end flagship smartphone advertisement, futuristic, minimal, elegant. Quality: 8K, ultra-detailed, sharp focus, HDR, cinematic commercial photography, realistic textures. 4:5 ratio

Skapare

À

ÀBDŪLLÂH

Detaljer

Publicerad
1 juni 2026
Språk
EN
Modell
GPT Image 2
Produktmarknadsföring
E-handel Huvudbild
3D-rendering
Fotografering
Produkt
Text/typografi
Influencer/modell

Engagemang

Gillar
89
Visningar
1.5K
Aktier
7
Kommentarer
63
Bokmärken
21
Citat
0

Snabba åtgärder

Mer från GPT Bild 2

Relaterade meddelanden från samma modell och kategorier.

Utforska alla uppmaningar
Luxury Serum Layer Editing Demo preview image 1

Av CREAiTER®(クレアイター)

Luxury Serum Layer Editing Demo

Produktmarknadsföring · E-handel Huvudbild · Fotografering · 3D-rendering

1171
E-commerce Earbuds Infographic Prompt preview image 1

Av Heisenberg

E-commerce Earbuds Infographic Prompt

E-handel Huvudbild · Infographic / Edu Visual · Produktmarknadsföring · Fotografering

90224.1K
Smartphone Advertisement Concept preview image 1

Av Kashberg

Smartphone Advertisement Concept

Produktmarknadsföring · App / Webbdesign · Fotografering · 3D-rendering

29811K
Minimalist KFC Commercial Advertisement preview image 1

Av Mr Das

Minimalist KFC Commercial Advertisement

Produktmarknadsföring · E-handel Huvudbild · Affisch / Flyer · Fotografering

2145.9K
Handmade Enamel Souvenir Magnet preview image 1

Av Eesha

Handmade Enamel Souvenir Magnet

E-handel Huvudbild · Produktmarknadsföring · 3D-rendering · Fotografering

1604.7K
Product Photography with GPT-Image-2 preview image 1

Av Jack

Product Photography with GPT-Image-2

Produktmarknadsföring · E-handel Huvudbild · Fotografering · Produkt

982K