Logoseedance2ai.io

Yeni nesil AI video oluşturma platformu

AI Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI Görsel

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Hesabım

İadeleri Yönet

Yardım ve kaynaklar

FiyatlandırmaBlack Friday FırsatıVitrinKılavuzAPIHakkımızdaİletişim
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ŞartlarGizlilikİade Politikası
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io bağımsız bir yapay zekâ üretim platformudur. Bu sitede adı geçen yapay zekâ modellerinin geliştiricileriyle bağlantılı değiliz; onlar tarafından onaylanmıyor veya desteklenmiyoruz. Ürün adları ve ticari markalar ilgili sahiplerine aittir.

FiyatlandırmaOluştur
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Sanal deneme
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Müzik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Davet et, kazan
Ana SayfaSeedance 2.0RehberFiyatlandırmaGeçmiş
GPT'ye geri dön Resim 2 istemleri
Ana SayfaGPT Görüntüsü 2 İstemleriAnime Denim Gingham Girl
Ürün PazarlamaPoster / BroşürAnime / MangaİllüstrasyonEtkileyici / ModelKarakterModa Öğesi

Anime Denim Gingham Girl

Anime Denim Gingham Girl preview image 1

Generates a full-body anime fashion illustration of a twin-tail girl in a denim romper and gingham skirt panel against a sunlit tiled wall.

27 Haziran 2026 yayınlandıOrijinal dil: EN

İstemi

Tam bilgi istemi metni, kopyalamaya veya uyarlamaya hazır.

Create a polished anime-style full-body fashion illustration of a cute young woman standing against a beige tiled concrete wall in warm sunlight. She has glossy black hair in high twin ponytails with short bangs and loose curled ends, each ponytail tied with a bright blue bow. Her expression is playful and slightly mischievous, with soft reddish-brown eyes, a small smile, and a gentle head tilt. She wears a black studded choker, a pale blue denim romper with structured bodice panels, ruffled shoulder straps, a sweetheart neckline, black lace-up front detail, belt loops, and short fitted shorts with one distressed ripped patch. Over one side is an asymmetrical blue-and-white gingham check skirt panel with frayed white hem, hanging ribbons, and layered fabric pieces. She also wears white mid-calf socks and chunky black lace-up platform combat boots. Pose her leaning casually with one hip cocked, one knee bent inward, arms relaxed at her sides, feet apart, and her body casting a crisp shadow on the wall. Use a vertical 2:3 composition, full body centered, detailed clean line art, smooth cel-shaded anime rendering, glossy highlights on hair and boots, soft skin shading, high-detail clothing folds, warm late-afternoon lighting, subtle wall stains and chips, no text, no watermark, no extra characters.

Orijinal İstem

Create a polished anime-style full-body fashion illustration of a cute young woman standing against a beige tiled concrete wall in warm sunlight. She has glossy black hair in high twin ponytails with short bangs and loose…

Yaratıcı

@

@HARF_DONE

Ayrıntılar

Yayınlandı
27 Haziran 2026
Dil
EN
Modeli
GPT Image 2
Ürün Pazarlama
Poster / Broşür
Anime / Manga
İllüstrasyon
Etkileyici / Model
Karakter
Moda Öğesi

Nişan

Beğeniler
54
Görünümler
464
Paylaşımlar
4
Yorumlar
0
Yer imleri
16
Alıntılar
0

İstemi eylemler

GPT Image 2'den daha fazlası

Aynı model ve kategorilerden ilgili istemler.

Tüm istemleri keşfedin
Sweet Princess Character Card preview image 1

litreily tarafından

Sweet Princess Character Card

Poster / Broşür · Ürün Pazarlama · İllüstrasyon · Anime / Manga

1829
Oil Pastel Fashion Illustration Style preview image 1

Lariab Fatima‎ tarafından

Oil Pastel Fashion Illustration Style

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · İllüstrasyon · Yağlı boya

1232.7K
Anime Fashion Poster Nozomu preview image 1

のぞむ*AIイラスト tarafından

Anime Fashion Poster Nozomu

Poster / Broşür · Ürün Pazarlama · Anime / Manga · İllüstrasyon

1126.4K
Anime Silver Style Magazine Cover preview image 1

シルバー tarafından

Anime Silver Style Magazine Cover

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Anime / Manga · Etkileyici / Model

1041.4K
Anime Limited Cosmetics Display preview image 1

のぞむ*AIイラスト tarafından

Anime Limited Cosmetics Display

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Anime / Manga · İllüstrasyon

1056.8K
Minimalist Anime Eyeglasses Fashion Poster preview image 1

バロメッツ 🐏 barometz tarafından

Minimalist Anime Eyeglasses Fashion Poster

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Minimalizm · İllüstrasyon

454.1K