Logoseedance2ai.io

Yeni nesil AI video oluşturma platformu

AI Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI Görsel

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Hesabım

İadeleri Yönet

Yardım ve kaynaklar

FiyatlandırmaBlack Friday FırsatıVitrinKılavuzAPIHakkımızdaİletişim
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ŞartlarGizlilikİade Politikası
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io bağımsız bir yapay zekâ üretim platformudur. Bu sitede adı geçen yapay zekâ modellerinin geliştiricileriyle bağlantılı değiliz; onlar tarafından onaylanmıyor veya desteklenmiyoruz. Ürün adları ve ticari markalar ilgili sahiplerine aittir.

FiyatlandırmaOluştur
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Sanal deneme
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Müzik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Davet et, kazan
Ana SayfaSeedance 2.0RehberFiyatlandırmaGeçmiş
GPT'ye geri dön Resim 2 istemleri
Ana SayfaGPT Görüntüsü 2 İstemleriAnime Fantasy Painter in Blue Atelier
Çizgi Roman / StoryboardAnime / MangaİllüstrasyonKarakterMimarlık / İç Mekan

Anime Fantasy Painter in Blue Atelier

Anime Fantasy Painter in Blue Atelier preview image 1

A polished vertical anime illustration prompt for creating a jeweled gothic-lolita painter in a luminous floral conservatory studio.

24 Mayıs 2026 yayınlandıOrijinal dil: EN

İstemi

Tam bilgi istemi metni, kopyalamaya veya uyarlamaya hazır.

Create a highly detailed vertical anime-style fantasy illustration of a young noble painter girl seated in a sunlit glass conservatory studio, shown from a high three-quarter angle while painting at an easel. She has very long flowing silvery white hair with soft lavender-blue shadows, partly covering her shoulders, and her face is intentionally hidden by a centered flat pale-lavender square censor block. She wears an elegant deep midnight blue gothic-lolita dress with glossy satin folds, white lace cuffs, layered ruffles, silver chains, and large sapphire jewel ornaments. Add two prominent hair accessories: one large navy ribbon with an ornate silver filigree sapphire brooch and dangling blue gems on the left side of her hair, and one matching sapphire brooch bow at her chest. She holds a thin paintbrush in her right hand near the canvas, with her left hand touching the wooden easel. The easel holds a square canvas painting of a luminous fairytale castle surrounded by hydrangeas, roses, irises, and glowing butterflies, in the same blue-purple floral palette. Surround her with a dreamy atelier environment: tall window panes behind her, soft morning light, bokeh, glass vases of flowers, scattered hydrangeas, and a small wooden side table holding exactly 8 glass paint jars in blue, cyan, silver, pink, lavender, and clear tones. Include exactly 12 glowing butterflies: 3 inside the painted canvas, 4 around the window and background, 3 around the girl's dress and hair, and 2 large blurred foreground butterflies near the lower right and lower left edges. Use a rich cool sapphire blue, lavender, white, and pale pink palette, sparkling highlights, smooth polished fabric rendering, delicate linework, ornate jewelry, luminous particles, shallow depth of field, and a magical ethereal atmosphere. No text, no watermark, no extra characters, keep the composition portrait-oriented with the girl occupying the left and center and the easel canvas on the right.

Yaratıcı

ね

ねねこ🐈‍⬛ 🐾 AIイラスト 🐾

Ayrıntılar

Yayınlandı
24 Mayıs 2026
Dil
EN
Modeli
GPT Image 2
Çizgi Roman / Storyboard
Anime / Manga
İllüstrasyon
Karakter
Mimarlık / İç Mekan

Nişan

Beğeniler
182
Görünümler
1.7K
Paylaşımlar
17
Yorumlar
1
Yer imleri
25
Alıntılar
0

İstemi eylemler

GPT Image 2'den daha fazlası

Aynı model ve kategorilerden ilgili istemler.

Tüm istemleri keşfedin
Personalized Pop-Up Fairy Tale Book preview image 1

のぞむ*AIイラスト tarafından

Personalized Pop-Up Fairy Tale Book

Çizgi Roman / Storyboard · İllüstrasyon · Sinematik / Film Hala · Anime / Manga

1.9K241.3K
Cozy AI Agents Studio Group Portrait preview image 1

sankalp tarafından

Cozy AI Agents Studio Group Portrait

Çizgi Roman / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · İllüstrasyon · Grup / Çift

58644.8K
Faceless Elf Angel Library preview image 1

黒猫さん🐈‍⬛ tarafından

Faceless Elf Angel Library

Çizgi Roman / Storyboard · Sosyal Medya Gönderisi · Anime / Manga · İllüstrasyon

2666.2K
Anime AI Gamer Bookshelf Girl preview image 1

黒猫さん🐈‍⬛ tarafından

Anime AI Gamer Bookshelf Girl

Sosyal Medya Gönderisi · Çizgi Roman / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · İllüstrasyon

2666.2K
Anime Lion Costume Safari Study preview image 1

黒猫さん🐈‍⬛ tarafından

Anime Lion Costume Safari Study

Çizgi Roman / Storyboard · Sosyal Medya Gönderisi · Anime / Manga · Suluboya

2686.2K
RPG Map to Anime Event Scene preview image 1

無量光秀@アートゥルデザイン tarafından

RPG Map to Anime Event Scene

Oyun Varlığı · Çizgi Roman / Storyboard · Anime / Manga · İllüstrasyon

1087.6K