Logoseedance2ai.io

Yeni nesil AI video oluşturma platformu

AI Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI Görsel

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Hesabım

İadeleri Yönet

Yardım ve kaynaklar

FiyatlandırmaBlack Friday FırsatıVitrinKılavuzAPIHakkımızdaİletişim
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ŞartlarGizlilikİade Politikası
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io bağımsız bir yapay zekâ üretim platformudur. Bu sitede adı geçen yapay zekâ modellerinin geliştiricileriyle bağlantılı değiliz; onlar tarafından onaylanmıyor veya desteklenmiyoruz. Ürün adları ve ticari markalar ilgili sahiplerine aittir.

FiyatlandırmaOluştur
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Sanal deneme
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Müzik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Davet et, kazan
Ana SayfaSeedance 2.0RehberFiyatlandırmaGeçmiş
GPT'ye geri dön Resim 2 istemleri
Ana SayfaGPT Görüntüsü 2 İstemleriHarajuku Kawaii Graffiti Mural
Sosyal Medya GönderisiFotoğrafçılıkAnime / MangaŞehir manzarası / SokakMetin / Tipografi

Harajuku Kawaii Graffiti Mural

Harajuku Kawaii Graffiti Mural preview image 1
Harajuku Kawaii Graffiti Mural preview image 2
Harajuku Kawaii Graffiti Mural preview image 3
Harajuku Kawaii Graffiti Mural preview image 4

Generates a realistic Harajuku alley photo featuring a customized anime character as a giant pastel kawaii graffiti wall mural.

18 Mayıs 2026 yayınlandıOrijinal dil: EN

İstemi

Tam bilgi istemi metni, kopyalamaya veya uyarlamaya hazır.

Create a photorealistic dusk street photograph of a narrow Harajuku back alley where an entire concrete wall has been turned into a giant pastel KAWAII graffiti mural for Nozomu. The mural shows a huge anime-style girl painted on the wall, with silvery blonde wavy twin-tail hair, big sparkling blue eyes, flushed cheeks, a tiny surprised mouth, blue bows, heart hair clips, frilly lace accessories, and a light blue pastel dress covered with small hearts, stars, bows, and plush-toy motifs. Make the wall texture visibly real: cinderblock seams, rough paint, overspray, drips, weathering, and graffiti strokes integrated into the illustration, as if it was actually spray-painted at large scale rather than digitally pasted. Surround the character with bubbly Harajuku pop graffiti: oversized blue and pink heart balloons, small hearts, stars, clouds, cute bear-like mascot faces, a pink round mascot near the bottom right, and layered bubble outlines in cyan, lavender, hot pink, and cream. Include exactly 5 prominent text elements on the mural: a cloud at upper left reading "HARAJUKU DREAM", a large rounded Japanese name logo reading "のぞむ", a big Roman-letter name below reading "NOZOMU", a small speech-bubble label reading "TAKESHITA POP", and a lower-left bubble label reading "KAWAII STREET". The setting is a real urban alley at blue hour with wet-looking asphalt, cables and building facades receding into the distance, warm shop lights at the far right, and exactly 5 rectangular wall lamps casting warm yellow light across the mural. At the base of the mural, place exactly 6 spray paint cans clustered on the curb to imply the work was freshly painted. Use a wide-angle street-photo perspective from close to the wall, looking diagonally down the alley, with the mural dominating the frame, vibrant pastel neon colors, realistic shadows, ambient evening blue light, and a believable Instagram-worthy street art photo spot in Harajuku. No watermark, no extra text beyond the 5 specified mural text elements.

Yaratıcı

の

のぞむ*AIイラスト

Ayrıntılar

Yayınlandı
18 Mayıs 2026
Dil
EN
Modeli
GPT Image 2
Sosyal Medya Gönderisi
Fotoğrafçılık
Anime / Manga
Şehir manzarası / Sokak
Metin / Tipografi

Nişan

Beğeniler
188
Görünümler
18.7K
Paylaşımlar
21
Yorumlar
4
Yer imleri
105
Alıntılar
17

İstemi eylemler

GPT Image 2'den daha fazlası

Aynı model ve kategorilerden ilgili istemler.

Tüm istemleri keşfedin
Anime Typhoon Live News Reporter preview image 1

Kiki tarafından

Anime Typhoon Live News Reporter

Sosyal Medya Gönderisi · YouTube Küçük Resmi · Anime / Manga · Fotoğrafçılık

1881
Anime Wrapped Train at Japanese Station preview image 1

のぞむ*AIイラスト tarafından

Anime Wrapped Train at Japanese Station

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Fotoğrafçılık · Anime / Manga

58545K
Steampunk Isekai Rebirth Result Card preview image 1

のぞむ*AIイラスト tarafından

Steampunk Isekai Rebirth Result Card

Oyun Varlığı · Sosyal Medya Gönderisi · Anime / Manga · Siberpunk / Bilimkurgu

24413.2K
Anime Elf Maid in TikTok Live preview image 1

テツメモ|AI図解×検証|Newsletter tarafından

Anime Elf Maid in TikTok Live

Sosyal Medya Gönderisi · Uygulama / Web Tasarımı · Anime / Manga · Fotoğrafçılık

24836.2K
Neon Instagram AI Creator Poster preview image 1

Mr. Tariq tarafından

Neon Instagram AI Creator Poster

Sosyal Medya Gönderisi · Poster / Broşür · Uygulama / Web Tasarımı · Fotoğrafçılık

1745.9K
Travel Diary Fridge Magnet Poster preview image 1

辣条味奶糖./ tarafından

Travel Diary Fridge Magnet Poster

Poster / Broşür · Sosyal Medya Gönderisi · Fotoğrafçılık · Minimalizm

16711.4K