Logoseedance2ai.io

Yeni nesil AI video oluşturma platformu

AI Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI Görsel

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Hesabım

İadeleri Yönet

Yardım ve kaynaklar

FiyatlandırmaBlack Friday FırsatıVitrinKılavuzAPIHakkımızdaİletişim
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ŞartlarGizlilikİade Politikası
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io bağımsız bir yapay zekâ üretim platformudur. Bu sitede adı geçen yapay zekâ modellerinin geliştiricileriyle bağlantılı değiliz; onlar tarafından onaylanmıyor veya desteklenmiyoruz. Ürün adları ve ticari markalar ilgili sahiplerine aittir.

FiyatlandırmaOluştur
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Sanal deneme
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Müzik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Davet et, kazan
Ana SayfaSeedance 2.0RehberFiyatlandırmaGeçmiş
GPT'ye geri dön Resim 2 istemleri
Ana SayfaGPT Görüntüsü 2 İstemleriHigh-Fashion Editorial Magazine Poster
Ürün PazarlamaPoster / BroşürFotoğrafçılıkMinimalizmEtkileyici / ModelMetin / Tipografi

High-Fashion Editorial Magazine Poster

High-Fashion Editorial Magazine Poster preview image 1

A comprehensive prompt for creating luxury high-fashion editorial posters, featuring oversized typography, minimalist futuristic designs, and premium studio lighting.

30 Mayıs 2026 yayınlandıOrijinal dil: EN

İstemi

Tam bilgi istemi metni, kopyalamaya veya uyarlamaya hazır.

Create a premium high-fashion editorial poster for [BRAND NAME].

TOPIC:
[STREETWEAR / FASHION COLLECTION / EDITORIAL CAMPAIGN]

STYLE & ART DIRECTION:
Oversized typography editorial aesthetic
Minimal futuristic fashion design
Korean high-fashion poster influence
Luxury streetwear branding
Avant-garde magazine-cover atmosphere
Soft monochromatic composition
Pinterest fashion-editorial aesthetic
High-end commercial styling
Modern runway campaign design
Minimal but bold visual hierarchy
Vogue-meets-streetwear atmosphere

MAIN SUBJECT:
A full-body fashion model prominently centered in the composition
Oversized luxury streetwear outfit
Fashion-forward silhouette and styling
Minimal expressive pose
Elegant emotional neutrality
Realistic luxury-fashion photography
Premium editorial lighting
Modern runway attitude
Soft futuristic mood
Clean symmetrical body positioning

LAYOUT & COMPOSITION:
Same exact editorial composition and hierarchy as the reference design
Massive oversized typography placed behind the model
Typography integrated into the composition as a graphic element
Strong centered symmetry
Minimal clean background
Spacious luxury editorial layout
Magazine-cover inspired balance
Minimal distractions
Strong visual focus on the fashion styling

TEXT & TYPOGRAPHY:
Huge bold geometric typography
Editorial fashion font style
Oversized lettering occupying most of the background
Minimal secondary micro typography
Luxury magazine hierarchy
Main title:
"[MAIN FASHION WORD]"
Supporting text:
"[COLLECTION / EDITORIAL SUBTITLE]"

DEPTH & LIGHTING:
Soft editorial studio lighting
Luxury fashion shadows
Smooth pastel reflections
Minimal contrast
Premium commercial skin rendering
High-end fashion atmosphere

EXTRA DESIGN DETAILS:
Tiny editorial text blocks
Magazine micro-details
Fashion-brand symbols
Minimal graphic accents
Soft texture overlays
Luxury typography interaction
Editorial spacing

COLOR PALETTE:
[PRIMARY MONOCHROMATIC COLOR]
Soft pastel tones
White / cream highlights
Minimal luxury contrast

QUALITY:
Ultra realistic fashion photography
Premium editorial poster design
Behance-quality fashion campaign
Vogue-style streetwear composition
Same exact visual identity and layout as the reference
Ultra high resolution

Yaratıcı

N

Noor

Ayrıntılar

Yayınlandı
30 Mayıs 2026
Dil
EN
Modeli
GPT Image 2
Ürün Pazarlama
Poster / Broşür
Fotoğrafçılık
Minimalizm
Etkileyici / Model
Metin / Tipografi

Nişan

Beğeniler
246
Görünümler
9.9K
Paylaşımlar
19
Yorumlar
39
Yer imleri
73
Alıntılar
2

İstemi eylemler

GPT Image 2'den daha fazlası

Aynı model ve kategorilerden ilgili istemler.

Tüm istemleri keşfedin
Avant-Garde Eyewear Fashion Ad preview image 1

Synthia tarafından

Avant-Garde Eyewear Fashion Ad

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Fotoğrafçılık · Siberpunk / Bilimkurgu

51616.4K
High-End Layered Editorial Action Poster - 1 preview image 1

@SAUL GOODMAN tarafından

High-End Layered Editorial Action Poster - 1

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Fotoğrafçılık · Minimalizm

47627.4K
High Fashion Editorial Poster preview image 1

Anissa tarafından

High Fashion Editorial Poster

Poster / Broşür · Ürün Pazarlama · Fotoğrafçılık · Minimalizm

39712.8K
Futuristic Sportswear Fashion Poster preview image 1

Aijaz tarafından

Futuristic Sportswear Fashion Poster

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Fotoğrafçılık · Minimalizm

2807.8K
High-Fashion Editorial Poster preview image 1

Noor tarafından

High-Fashion Editorial Poster

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Fotoğrafçılık · Minimalizm

26712.3K
Sports Fashion Advertisement Poster preview image 1

Noor tarafından

Sports Fashion Advertisement Poster

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Fotoğrafçılık · Minimalizm

2025.9K