Logoseedance2ai.io

Yeni nesil AI video oluşturma platformu

AI Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI Görsel

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Hesabım

İadeleri Yönet

Yardım ve kaynaklar

FiyatlandırmaBlack Friday FırsatıVitrinKılavuzAPIHakkımızdaİletişim
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ŞartlarGizlilikİade Politikası
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io bağımsız bir yapay zekâ üretim platformudur. Bu sitede adı geçen yapay zekâ modellerinin geliştiricileriyle bağlantılı değiliz; onlar tarafından onaylanmıyor veya desteklenmiyoruz. Ürün adları ve ticari markalar ilgili sahiplerine aittir.

FiyatlandırmaOluştur
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Sanal deneme
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Müzik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Davet et, kazan
Ana SayfaSeedance 2.0RehberFiyatlandırmaGeçmiş
GPT'ye geri dön Resim 2 istemleri
Ana SayfaGPT Görüntüsü 2 İstemleriExploding Maneki Neko Pop Art
Poster / BroşürÜrün PazarlamaİllüstrasyonRetro / EskiHayvan / YaratıkÜrün

Exploding Maneki Neko Pop Art

Exploding Maneki Neko Pop Art preview image 1

A vibrant vertical poster of dozens of floating Japanese lucky cat figurines in a neon CMYK pop-art explosion.

14 Mayıs 2026 yayınlandıOrijinal dil: EN

İstemi

Tam bilgi istemi metni, kopyalamaya veya uyarlamaya hazır.

Create a dynamic pop-art 3D illustration of exactly 36 Japanese maneki-neko lucky cat figurines exploding outward through a white space, as if floating in zero gravity. The main subject is one giant glossy ceramic lucky cat in the center foreground, smiling, with a raised left paw, white body covered in fine black contour-line engraving, red inner ears, yellow-black eyes, a pink nose, black whisker marks, a red collar with gold studs and a gold bell, gold oval chest medallion with bold black Japanese-style characters, and orange-black circular coin-like spots on the body. Surround it with 35 additional maneki-neko figurines at different scales and rotations: 6 large cats near the edges, 12 medium cats scattered through the middle depth, and 17 tiny cats receding into the background. All cats share the same white ceramic, red collar, gold bell, gold medallion, yellow eyes, red ears, and graphic contour-line texture; vary their orientation so some are upside down, sideways, cropped by the frame, or flying toward the viewer. Use a tall vertical poster canvas, 2:3 vertical, with an energetic wide-angle perspective and strong depth, the central cat occupying most of the middle. The background is pure white filled with explosive graphic design elements: hot magenta diagonal bars, neon yellow slashes, black speed lines, cyan/magenta/yellow halftone dots, radial arcs, comic-book motion streaks, and layered glitch-like offset outlines around objects. Use bright CMYK print colors, high contrast, crisp detail, glossy reflections, playful maximalism, and a futuristic Japanese pop-art advertising style. Add subtle chromatic aberration and rainbow edge fringing on the cats and linework. Include small printed text in the bottom-right corner reading May 14, 2026 above a loose black cursive artist signature Oyagi. Keep the composition clean enough that every cat remains recognizable, with no humans, no scenery, no extra text, and no watermark.

Yaratıcı

お

おやぎ

Ayrıntılar

Yayınlandı
14 Mayıs 2026
Dil
EN
Modeli
GPT Image 2
Poster / Broşür
Ürün Pazarlama
İllüstrasyon
Retro / Eski
Hayvan / Yaratık
Ürün

Nişan

Beğeniler
11
Görünümler
77
Paylaşımlar
1
Yorumlar
1
Yer imleri
14
Alıntılar
0

İstemi eylemler

GPT Image 2'den daha fazlası

Aynı model ve kategorilerden ilgili istemler.

Tüm istemleri keşfedin
Rattlesnake GPU Come and Take It Graphic preview image 1

@levelsio tarafından

Rattlesnake GPU Come and Take It Graphic

Poster / Broşür · Ürün Pazarlama · Retro / Eski · İllüstrasyon

8631.1K
Retro Fast-Food Brand Board preview image 1

Freddy Montes tarafından

Retro Fast-Food Brand Board

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Fotoğrafçılık · Retro / Eski

30634.4K
Prompt:
Create a cinematic vintage Coca Cola adver preview image 1

Snow tarafından

Prompt: Create a cinematic vintage Coca Cola adver

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Retro / Eski · İllüstrasyon

751.1K
Nostalgic Filipino Chicharrón Ad preview image 1

Hania Ai tarafından

Nostalgic Filipino Chicharrón Ad

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Retro / Eski · Fotoğrafçılık

692.1K
Surreal Mid-Century Editorial Illustration preview image 1

Zephyra Leigh tarafından

Surreal Mid-Century Editorial Illustration

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · İllüstrasyon · Yağlı boya

431.1K
1960s Retro Advertising Poster preview image 1

simeon-sanai tarafından

1960s Retro Advertising Poster

Poster / Broşür · Ürün Pazarlama · İllüstrasyon · Retro / Eski

401K