Logoseedance2ai.io

Yeni nesil AI video oluşturma platformu

AI Video

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

AI Görsel

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Hesabım

İadeleri Yönet

Yardım ve kaynaklar

FiyatlandırmaBlack Friday FırsatıVitrinKılavuzAPIHakkımızdaİletişim
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ŞartlarGizlilikİade Politikası
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io bağımsız bir yapay zekâ üretim platformudur. Bu sitede adı geçen yapay zekâ modellerinin geliştiricileriyle bağlantılı değiliz; onlar tarafından onaylanmıyor veya desteklenmiyoruz. Ürün adları ve ticari markalar ilgili sahiplerine aittir.

FiyatlandırmaOluştur
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Sanal deneme
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
AI Müzik
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Davet et, kazan
Ana SayfaSeedance 2.0RehberFiyatlandırmaGeçmiş
GPT'ye geri dön Resim 2 istemleri
Ana SayfaGPT Görüntüsü 2 İstemleriVitamin C Skincare Ad
Ürün PazarlamaE-ticaret Ana GörseliPoster / BroşürFotoğrafçılıkMinimalizmÜrünYiyecek / İçecekModa Öğesi

Vitamin C Skincare Ad

Vitamin C Skincare Ad preview image 1

A polished square skincare product advertisement showing a vitamin C serum bottle with botanical styling, bold headline text, benefit icons, and a shop-now button for ecommerce or social media marketing.

22 Nisan 2026 yayınlandıOrijinal dil: EN

İstemi

Tam bilgi istemi metni, kopyalamaya veya uyarlamaya hazır.

Create a clean luxury skincare product advertisement in a square 1:1 layout with a warm beige studio background and strong natural sunlight casting soft palm-leaf shadows across the wall. Place 1 amber glass dropper bottle on the left-center, standing upright on a round cream stone pedestal. The bottle has a glossy gold collar and a matte white rubber dropper top. Add a white rectangular label with elegant minimal typography: brand name "NATURELLE SKINCARE" at the top, a large orange product name "VITAMIN C", then black text reading "BRIGHTENING SERUM" and smaller subtext "With Hyaluronic Acid & Niacinamide". Surround the pedestal with 3 visible glossy green tropical leaves, arranged from the left edge and behind the bottle for a fresh botanical look. On the right side, place a large bold black serif headline in 3 stacked lines reading "Glow Naturally. Every Day.". Beneath it, add a smaller clean sans-serif benefits line reading "Brightens | Hydrates | Protects". Below that, include 3 circular black outline ingredient or values icons in a horizontal row, each with a simple leaf-style symbol inside; add tiny caption text beneath them with the same slightly imperfect ad-like wording seen in the original, including "Barban Free", "Dermicologyg", and "Creuty-free". At the lower right, place a glossy rounded green call-to-action button with white bold text "Shop Now". Add 1 sliced orange on the far right edge, partially cropped, with vivid juicy texture to reinforce the vitamin C theme. Include a small white "Pollo.ai" watermark in the top-right corner. Style the whole image as a polished commercial product mockup, photorealistic, high-end beauty branding, soft warm highlights, subtle shadows, balanced composition, sharp label detail, premium ecommerce social ad aesthetic.

Yaratıcı

G

Gem Alpha

Ayrıntılar

Yayınlandı
22 Nisan 2026
Dil
EN
Modeli
GPT Image 2
Ürün Pazarlama
E-ticaret Ana Görseli
Poster / Broşür
Fotoğrafçılık
Minimalizm
Ürün
Yiyecek / İçecek
Moda Öğesi

Nişan

Beğeniler
225
Görünümler
17.4K
Paylaşımlar
39
Yorumlar
33
Yer imleri
9
Alıntılar
1

İstemi eylemler

GPT Image 2'den daha fazlası

Aynı model ve kategorilerden ilgili istemler.

Tüm istemleri keşfedin
4-Panel Advertising Grid Concept preview image 1

きつね┃45歳までにセミリタイアしたかったけど諦めた tarafından

4-Panel Advertising Grid Concept

Ürün Pazarlama · E-ticaret Ana Görseli · Sosyal Medya Gönderisi · Fotoğrafçılık

181K
Surrealist Fashion Brand Poster preview image 1

Heisenberg tarafından

Surrealist Fashion Brand Poster

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Fotoğrafçılık · Minimalizm

1.7K84.7K
Minimalist Luxury Watch Ad preview image 1

Smiling Khan tarafından

Minimalist Luxury Watch Ad

Ürün Pazarlama · Poster / Broşür · Fotoğrafçılık · Minimalizm

3019.4K
High-End Fashion Editorial Campaign Poster preview image 1

Harboris tarafından

High-End Fashion Editorial Campaign Poster

Ürün Pazarlama · E-ticaret Ana Görseli · Fotoğrafçılık · Minimalizm

2386.2K
Minimalist KFC Commercial Advertisement preview image 1

Mr Das tarafından

Minimalist KFC Commercial Advertisement

Ürün Pazarlama · E-ticaret Ana Görseli · Poster / Broşür · Fotoğrafçılık

2145.9K
Minimalist Product Ad: PURE CRUNCH preview image 1

𝐌 tarafından

Minimalist Product Ad: PURE CRUNCH

Ürün Pazarlama · E-ticaret Ana Görseli · Minimalizm · Fotoğrafçılık

1965.2K