Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de creación de videos con IA de nueva generación

Video con IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagen con IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mi cuenta

Gestionar reembolsos

Ayuda y recursos

PreciosOferta de Black FridayEscaparateGuíaAPIAcerca deContacto
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TérminosPrivacidadPolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io es una plataforma independiente de creación con IA. No estamos afiliados, respaldados ni patrocinados por los desarrolladores de los modelos de IA mencionados en este sitio. Los nombres de productos y marcas pertenecen a sus respectivos propietarios.

PreciosCrear
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invita y gana
InicioSeedance 2.0GuíaPreciosHistorial
Volver a prompts de GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts de GPT Image 2AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster
Poster / FolletoPublicacion para redes socialesCinematico / FotogramaFotografiaRetrato / SelfieInfluencer / ModeloTexto / Tipografia

AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster

AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster preview image 1

A high-impact vertical football promo poster showing a star player in AC Milan colors, ideal for transfer announcements, fan edits, and sports marketing visuals.

Publicado el 23 de abril de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo del prompt, listo para copiar o adaptar.

A dramatic vertical football transfer-announcement poster for AC Milan featuring Kylian Mbappé as the sole star, designed like a premium sports social media graphic. The composition has 2 views of the same player: a huge back-facing upper-body portrait dominating the top-right background, showing the back of the black-and-red striped AC Milan jersey with the name across the shoulders and the large number 10, and a full-body action pose in the foreground running toward the viewer with one hand raised and index finger pointing upward. The player is a young Black male athlete with a close-cropped haircut and powerful build. He wears a modern AC Milan home kit: black and red vertical striped shirt, black shorts with the number 10, black socks, dark football boots, visible Puma logos, the AC Milan crest, and the chest sponsor text "Emirates Fly Better." Use a black, crimson, and deep red palette with intense contrast, smoky atmosphere, glowing red haze near the ground, scattered embers, faint scratches, and cinematic rim lighting. In the background place 3 major graphic elements: the red-tinted gothic Duomo di Milano cathedral silhouette on the left, a large glowing AC Milan circular crest on the right, and oversized semi-transparent numerals "10" behind the running figure. Add editorial typography integrated into the poster: at the top left put "AC MILAN" with "1899" beneath it and a small club crest, on the left center stack the first name small above a very large tall-serif last name reading "MBAPPÉ", beneath that add a red handwritten signature-style scribble, and on the upper right edge place the vertical slogan "SEMPRE SEMPRE MILAN". The style should feel like elite football poster design, transfer reveal campaign art, glossy, aggressive, modern, photorealistic with graphic-design compositing, ultra-detailed fabric texture, dramatic shadows, and a high-end Champions League promo aesthetic. --ar 9:16

Creador

S

SobatMiskinTV

Detalles

Publicado
23 de abril de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Poster / Folleto
Publicacion para redes sociales
Cinematico / Fotograma
Fotografia
Retrato / Selfie
Influencer / Modelo
Texto / Tipografia

Engagement

Me gusta
682
Vistas
53.8K
Compartidos
68
Comentarios
45
Guardados
115
Citas
9

Acciones del prompt

Mas de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados del mismo modelo y categorias.

Explorar todos los prompts
Laundromat Fashion Editorial Cover preview image 1

Por serein

Laundromat Fashion Editorial Cover

Poster / Folleto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

39257.2K
Western Editorial Magazine Portrait - 1 preview image 1

Por @SEREIN

Western Editorial Magazine Portrait - 1

Poster / Folleto · Marketing de producto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Fotografia

1045.4K
Rainy Umbrella Fashion Cover preview image 1

Por @ダルトワ★TV

Rainy Umbrella Fashion Cover

Poster / Folleto · Marketing de producto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Fotografia

35467
Japan World Cup 2026 Poster preview image 1

Por @*ナオのBIZ戦略

Japan World Cup 2026 Poster

Poster / Folleto · Marketing de producto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Fotografia

10761
Inter Milan Transfer Poster preview image 1

Por SobatMiskinTV

Inter Milan Transfer Poster

Poster / Folleto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Cinematico / Fotograma · Retrato / Selfie

69153.8K
Juventus Yamal Transfer Poster preview image 1

Por SobatMiskinTV

Juventus Yamal Transfer Poster

Poster / Folleto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Cinematico / Fotograma · Fotografia

67853.8K