Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de creación de videos con IA de nueva generación

Video con IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagen con IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mi cuenta

Gestionar reembolsos

Ayuda y recursos

PreciosOferta de Black FridayEscaparateGuíaAPIAcerca deContacto
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TérminosPrivacidadPolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io es una plataforma independiente de creación con IA. No estamos afiliados, respaldados ni patrocinados por los desarrolladores de los modelos de IA mencionados en este sitio. Los nombres de productos y marcas pertenecen a sus respectivos propietarios.

PreciosCrear
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invita y gana
InicioSeedance 2.0GuíaPreciosHistorial
Volver a prompts de GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts de GPT Image 2Japan World Cup 2026 Poster
Poster / FolletoMarketing de productoPublicacion para redes socialesFotografiaCinematico / FotogramaRetrato / SelfieInfluencer / ModeloTexto / Tipografia

Japan World Cup 2026 Poster

Japan World Cup 2026 Poster preview image 1

A cinematic photorealistic football poster featuring a Japanese player in a stadium with bilingual slogan text and a luxury World Cup 2026 title.

Publicado el 27 de junio de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo del prompt, listo para copiar o adaptar.

Create a cinematic sports poster for WORLD CUP 2026. Wide 16:9 landscape canvas, photorealistic advertising style with dramatic stadium atmosphere. The main subject is one young Japanese male football player, early 20s, athletic build, clean-shaven, medium-length tousled black hair, natural skin texture, looking seriously off to the right in a three-quarter portrait from chest up. He wears a dark navy Japan national team soccer jersey with subtle diagonal line texture, white shoulder stripes, red trim at the collar, a small Japanese flag patch, a Japan crest on the chest, and a white sportswear logo. Background: a huge blurred football stadium full of spectators, cool blue-gray haze, floating dust and bokeh particles, a large Japanese flag waving in the left-middle background, bright diffused sunlight glowing from the upper left, shallow depth of field, epic hopeful mood. Text layout contains exactly 3 text elements: 1) Japanese slogan at upper-left center reading その景色を、\nその先へ。 in elegant dark blue serif calligraphy-like type; 2) small spaced uppercase subtitle below it reading BEYOND THE LIMIT.; 3) large luxury gold serif title across the bottom reading WORLD CUP 2026, with thin horizontal gold lines and a small diamond ornament centered beneath. Use premium movie-poster typography, gold gradient lettering, realistic lighting, high contrast, no extra players, no extra logos, no watermark, no additional text.

Prompt original

Create a cinematic sports poster for WORLD CUP 2026. Wide 16:9 landscape canvas, photorealistic advertising style with dramatic stadium atmosphere. …

Creador

@

@*ナオのBIZ戦略

Detalles

Publicado
27 de junio de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Poster / Folleto
Marketing de producto
Publicacion para redes sociales
Fotografia
Cinematico / Fotograma
Retrato / Selfie
Influencer / Modelo
Texto / Tipografia

Engagement

Me gusta
10
Vistas
761
Compartidos
0
Comentarios
1
Guardados
18
Citas
0

Acciones del prompt

Mas de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados del mismo modelo y categorias.

Explorar todos los prompts
Western Editorial Magazine Portrait - 1 preview image 1

Por @SEREIN

Western Editorial Magazine Portrait - 1

Poster / Folleto · Marketing de producto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Fotografia

1045.4K
Rainy Umbrella Fashion Cover preview image 1

Por @ダルトワ★TV

Rainy Umbrella Fashion Cover

Poster / Folleto · Marketing de producto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Fotografia

35467
AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster preview image 1

Por SobatMiskinTV

AC Milan Mbappé Transfer Poster

Poster / Folleto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Cinematico / Fotograma · Fotografia

68253.8K
Laundromat Fashion Editorial Cover preview image 1

Por serein

Laundromat Fashion Editorial Cover

Poster / Folleto · Publicacion para redes sociales · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

39257.2K
Y2K Japanese Street Editorial Collage Poster preview image 1

Por Noor

Y2K Japanese Street Editorial Collage Poster

Poster / Folleto · Marketing de producto · Fotografia · Retro / Vintage

2546.6K
Chaotic Y2K Cyber-Pop Editorial Portrait preview image 1

Por Noor

Chaotic Y2K Cyber-Pop Editorial Portrait

Publicacion para redes sociales · Marketing de producto · Poster / Folleto · Fotografia

1646.5K