Logoseedance2ai.io

Plataforma de creación de videos con IA de nueva generación

Video con IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Imagen con IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mi cuenta

Gestionar reembolsos

Ayuda y recursos

PreciosOferta de Black FridayEscaparateGuíaAPIAcerca deContacto
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

TérminosPrivacidadPolítica de reembolso
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io es una plataforma independiente de creación con IA. No estamos afiliados, respaldados ni patrocinados por los desarrolladores de los modelos de IA mencionados en este sitio. Los nombres de productos y marcas pertenecen a sus respectivos propietarios.

PreciosCrear
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Probador virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Música IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Invita y gana
InicioSeedance 2.0GuíaPreciosHistorial
Volver a prompts de GPT Image 2
InicioPrompts de GPT Image 2Seaside Sunset Portrait - 1
Publicacion para redes socialesPerfil / AvatarFotografiaRetrato / SelfieInfluencer / ModeloPaisaje / Naturaleza

Seaside Sunset Portrait - 1

Seaside Sunset Portrait - 1 preview image 1
Seaside Sunset Portrait - 1 preview image 2

An ultra-realistic iPhone-style photography prompt for a candid male portrait by the seaside at sunset.

Publicado el 23 de junio de 2026Idioma original: EN

Prompt

Texto completo del prompt, listo para copiar o adaptar.

Ultra-realistic iPhone photograph taken by the seaside during sunset. A handsome Korean young man is sitting naturally on a large coastal rock, captured from slightly to the side in a waist-up composition. His soft dark hair reaches his ears and gently blows in the ocean breeze, with a few strands falling across his face. He has smooth light warm-toned skin, delicate Korean facial features, straight brows, soft lips, and a calm, peaceful expression with a subtle smile. He is wearing a relaxed white linen button-up shirt with a few top buttons undone, loose light gray-blue wide-leg trousers, and gray Nike Dunk sneakers. His physique is lean and athletic with broad shoulders and a slim waist. Around his neck is a delicate silver necklace with the letter "N" surrounded by small diamonds. The background features a calm gray-blue sea and a glowing golden sunset reflecting softly on the water. He is looking slightly toward the camera instead of directly at it, creating a candid atmosphere. His face is perfectly visible and sharply focused. Natural skin texture, realistic details, soft cinematic lighting, gentle wind movement, authentic iPhone photography aesthetic, ultra-photorealistic, high detail, serene mood, shallow depth of field, editorial lifestyle photography.

Prompt original

Ultra-realistic iPhone photograph taken by the seaside during sunset. A handsome Korean young man is sitting naturally on a large coastal rock, captured from slightly to the side in a wais…

Creador

@

@JOHNN

Detalles

Publicado
23 de junio de 2026
Idioma
EN
Modelo
GPT Image 2
Publicacion para redes sociales
Perfil / Avatar
Fotografia
Retrato / Selfie
Influencer / Modelo
Paisaje / Naturaleza

Engagement

Me gusta
82
Vistas
2.3K
Compartidos
7
Comentarios
36
Guardados
31
Citas
0

Acciones del prompt

Mas de GPT Image 2

Prompts relacionados del mismo modelo y categorias.

Explorar todos los prompts
Golden Hour Riverside Portrait preview image 1

Por Alina Ai

Golden Hour Riverside Portrait

Publicacion para redes sociales · Perfil / Avatar · Fotografia · Retrato / Selfie

20613.1K
Tropical Beach Sandcastle Portrait preview image 1

Por 浅野 美咲(Asano Misaki)

Tropical Beach Sandcastle Portrait

Publicacion para redes sociales · Perfil / Avatar · Fotografia · Influencer / Modelo

20512.5K
Moonlit Hanfu Beauty Portrait preview image 1

Por @ANIONAI

Moonlit Hanfu Beauty Portrait

Perfil / Avatar · Publicacion para redes sociales · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

8111.7K
Golden Hour Close-up Portrait - 1 preview image 1

Por @SAIRAH

Golden Hour Close-up Portrait - 1

Perfil / Avatar · Publicacion para redes sociales · Fotografia · Retrato / Selfie

721.4K
Censored Garden Portrait preview image 1

Por おせじろう@AI画像

Censored Garden Portrait

Publicacion para redes sociales · Perfil / Avatar · Fotografia · Retrato / Selfie

27426
Daisy Field Cinematic Portrait preview image 1

Por 피아노핑🩷

Daisy Field Cinematic Portrait

Publicacion para redes sociales · Perfil / Avatar · Fotografia · Cinematico / Fotograma

242.7K