Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Seaside Sunset Portrait - 1
Publication reseaux sociauxProfil / AvatarPhotographiePortrait / SelfieInfluenceur / ModelePaysage / Nature

Seaside Sunset Portrait - 1

Seaside Sunset Portrait - 1 preview image 1
Seaside Sunset Portrait - 1 preview image 2

An ultra-realistic iPhone-style photography prompt for a candid male portrait by the seaside at sunset.

Publié le 23 juin 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Ultra-realistic iPhone photograph taken by the seaside during sunset. A handsome Korean young man is sitting naturally on a large coastal rock, captured from slightly to the side in a waist-up composition. His soft dark hair reaches his ears and gently blows in the ocean breeze, with a few strands falling across his face. He has smooth light warm-toned skin, delicate Korean facial features, straight brows, soft lips, and a calm, peaceful expression with a subtle smile. He is wearing a relaxed white linen button-up shirt with a few top buttons undone, loose light gray-blue wide-leg trousers, and gray Nike Dunk sneakers. His physique is lean and athletic with broad shoulders and a slim waist. Around his neck is a delicate silver necklace with the letter "N" surrounded by small diamonds. The background features a calm gray-blue sea and a glowing golden sunset reflecting softly on the water. He is looking slightly toward the camera instead of directly at it, creating a candid atmosphere. His face is perfectly visible and sharply focused. Natural skin texture, realistic details, soft cinematic lighting, gentle wind movement, authentic iPhone photography aesthetic, ultra-photorealistic, high detail, serene mood, shallow depth of field, editorial lifestyle photography.

Prompt original

Ultra-realistic iPhone photograph taken by the seaside during sunset. A handsome Korean young man is sitting naturally on a large coastal rock, captured from slightly to the side in a wais…

Créateur

@

@JOHNN

Détails

Publié
23 juin 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Publication reseaux sociaux
Profil / Avatar
Photographie
Portrait / Selfie
Influenceur / Modele
Paysage / Nature

Engagement

J'aime
82
Vues
2.3K
Partages
7
Commentaires
36
Enregistrés
31
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Golden Hour Riverside Portrait preview image 1

Par Alina Ai

Golden Hour Riverside Portrait

Publication reseaux sociaux · Profil / Avatar · Photographie · Portrait / Selfie

20613.1K
Tropical Beach Sandcastle Portrait preview image 1

Par 浅野 美咲(Asano Misaki)

Tropical Beach Sandcastle Portrait

Publication reseaux sociaux · Profil / Avatar · Photographie · Influenceur / Modele

20512.5K
Moonlit Hanfu Beauty Portrait preview image 1

Par @ANIONAI

Moonlit Hanfu Beauty Portrait

Profil / Avatar · Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

8111.7K
Golden Hour Close-up Portrait - 1 preview image 1

Par @SAIRAH

Golden Hour Close-up Portrait - 1

Profil / Avatar · Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Portrait / Selfie

721.4K
Censored Garden Portrait preview image 1

Par おせじろう@AI画像

Censored Garden Portrait

Publication reseaux sociaux · Profil / Avatar · Photographie · Portrait / Selfie

27426
Daisy Field Cinematic Portrait preview image 1

Par 피아노핑🩷

Daisy Field Cinematic Portrait

Publication reseaux sociaux · Profil / Avatar · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

242.7K