Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 22008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot
Publication reseaux sociauxPhotographieRetro / VintageGroupe / CouplePaysage / Nature

2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot

2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot preview image 1

This prompt generates a nostalgic late-2000s point-and-shoot style photo of a Chinese family of three posing in a leafy traditional park, useful for recreating everyday memory-like images.

Publié le 24 avril 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

A candid family snapshot styled like a consumer digital camera photo from around 2008 in China, showing a three-person family standing together in a traditional Chinese park garden. Vertical composition, slightly casual framing, realistic and unpolished. The family consists of 3 people: a father on the left, a mother in the center-right, and a young son standing in front of the mother on the right. The father is tall and broad-shouldered, wearing a white short-sleeve polo shirt and light blue jeans, with one arm resting around the mother’s shoulder. The mother wears a simple white short-sleeve blouse and a light beige knee-length skirt, standing close to the father with a relaxed posture. The child wears a bright lime green T-shirt with large colorful cartoon-style graphics in red, yellow, and blue, and dark shorts with a white side stripe. Their expressions are neutral, posed for a casual park photo. Background filled with lush green trees, trimmed bushes, flowerbeds with yellow and red flowers, stone borders, and 2 visible traditional Chinese pavilion roofs at the left and right edges. Daytime lighting, slightly harsh but natural summer afternoon light, strong greenery, mild point-and-shoot camera softness, saturated colors, slight flash-photo feel, subtle digital noise, authentic early digital photography look. Add an orange digital camera timestamp in the bottom right corner reading 2008.05.18 14:32. Include a faint sense of everyday family nostalgia from late-2000s China. Faces should be generic and non-celebrity, ordinary Chinese family appearance.

Créateur

投

投机实验室

Détails

Publié
24 avril 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Publication reseaux sociaux
Photographie
Retro / Vintage
Groupe / Couple
Paysage / Nature

Engagement

J'aime
74
Vues
29.7K
Partages
2
Commentaires
11
Enregistrés
27
Citations
1

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Nostalgic Disposable Camera Snap Prompt preview image 1

Par SSSS.CRYPTOMAN⚡️AI

Nostalgic Disposable Camera Snap Prompt

Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Retro / Vintage · Groupe / Couple

1.1K104.9K
Nostalgic Tokyo Travel Collage preview image 1

Par Oogie

Nostalgic Tokyo Travel Collage

Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme · Retro / Vintage

884.9K
2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot preview image 1

Par 投机实验室

2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot

Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Retro / Vintage · Groupe / Couple

6529.7K
2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot preview image 1

Par 投机实验室

2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot

Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Retro / Vintage · Groupe / Couple

8229.7K
Cherry Blossom Shih Tzu Photo Collage preview image 1

Par mic

Cherry Blossom Shih Tzu Photo Collage

Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Retro / Vintage · Animal / Creature

14192
1990s Spanish Beach Family Snapshot preview image 1

Par Pollo AI España

1990s Spanish Beach Family Snapshot

Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Retro / Vintage · Groupe / Couple

17145