Logoseedance2ai.io

Platform pembuatan video AI generasi terbaru

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Gambar AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Akun saya

Kelola Pengembalian Dana

Bantuan & sumber daya

HargaPromo Black FridayGaleriPanduanAPITentang kamiKontak
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

SyaratPrivasiKebijakan Pengembalian Dana
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io adalah platform kreasi AI independen. Kami tidak berafiliasi, didukung, atau disponsori oleh pengembang model AI yang disebutkan di situs ini. Nama produk dan merek dagang adalah milik pemiliknya masing-masing.

HargaBuat
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Coba pakaian virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musik AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Undang dan dapatkan
BerandaSeedance 2.0PanduanHargaRiwayat
Kembali ke perintah GPT Image 2
RumahPerintah Gambar GPT 22008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot
Postingan Media SosialFotografiRetro / AntikKelompok / BerpasanganPemandangan / Alam

2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot

2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot preview image 1

This prompt generates a nostalgic late-2000s point-and-shoot style photo of a Chinese family of three posing in a leafy traditional park, useful for recreating everyday memory-like images.

Diterbitkan 24 April 2026Bahasa asli: EN

Cepat

Teks cepat lengkap, siap disalin atau diadaptasi.

A candid family snapshot styled like a consumer digital camera photo from around 2008 in China, showing a three-person family standing together in a traditional Chinese park garden. Vertical composition, slightly casual framing, realistic and unpolished. The family consists of 3 people: a father on the left, a mother in the center-right, and a young son standing in front of the mother on the right. The father is tall and broad-shouldered, wearing a white short-sleeve polo shirt and light blue jeans, with one arm resting around the mother’s shoulder. The mother wears a simple white short-sleeve blouse and a light beige knee-length skirt, standing close to the father with a relaxed posture. The child wears a bright lime green T-shirt with large colorful cartoon-style graphics in red, yellow, and blue, and dark shorts with a white side stripe. Their expressions are neutral, posed for a casual park photo. Background filled with lush green trees, trimmed bushes, flowerbeds with yellow and red flowers, stone borders, and 2 visible traditional Chinese pavilion roofs at the left and right edges. Daytime lighting, slightly harsh but natural summer afternoon light, strong greenery, mild point-and-shoot camera softness, saturated colors, slight flash-photo feel, subtle digital noise, authentic early digital photography look. Add an orange digital camera timestamp in the bottom right corner reading 2008.05.18 14:32. Include a faint sense of everyday family nostalgia from late-2000s China. Faces should be generic and non-celebrity, ordinary Chinese family appearance.

Pencipta

投

投机实验室

Detail

Diterbitkan
24 April 2026
Bahasa
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Postingan Media Sosial
Fotografi
Retro / Antik
Kelompok / Berpasangan
Pemandangan / Alam

Keterlibatan

Suka
74
Tampilan
29.7K
Bagikan
2
Komentar
11
Bookmark
27
Kutipan
1

Tindakan cepat

Selengkapnya dari Gambar GPT 2

Permintaan terkait dari model dan kategori yang sama.

Jelajahi semua petunjuknya
Nostalgic Disposable Camera Snap Prompt preview image 1

Oleh SSSS.CRYPTOMAN⚡️AI

Nostalgic Disposable Camera Snap Prompt

Postingan Media Sosial · Fotografi · Retro / Antik · Kelompok / Berpasangan

1.1K104.9K
Nostalgic Tokyo Travel Collage preview image 1

Oleh Oogie

Nostalgic Tokyo Travel Collage

Postingan Media Sosial · Fotografi · Sinematik / Film Diam · Retro / Antik

884.9K
2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot preview image 1

Oleh 投机实验室

2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot

Postingan Media Sosial · Fotografi · Retro / Antik · Kelompok / Berpasangan

6529.7K
2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot preview image 1

Oleh 投机实验室

2008 Chinese Family Park Snapshot

Postingan Media Sosial · Fotografi · Retro / Antik · Kelompok / Berpasangan

8229.7K
Cherry Blossom Shih Tzu Photo Collage preview image 1

Oleh mic

Cherry Blossom Shih Tzu Photo Collage

Postingan Media Sosial · Fotografi · Retro / Antik · Hewan / Makhluk

14192
1990s Spanish Beach Family Snapshot preview image 1

Oleh Pollo AI España

1990s Spanish Beach Family Snapshot

Postingan Media Sosial · Fotografi · Retro / Antik · Kelompok / Berpasangan

17145