Logoseedance2ai.io

Plateforme de création vidéo par IA de nouvelle génération

Vidéo IA

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Image IA

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Mon compte

Gérer les remboursements

Aide et ressources

TarifsOffre Black FridayVitrineGuideAPIÀ proposContact
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

ConditionsConfidentialitéRemboursement
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io est une plateforme indépendante de création par IA. Nous ne sommes ni affiliés, ni approuvés, ni sponsorisés par les développeurs des modèles d’IA mentionnés sur ce site. Les noms de produits et marques appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs.

TarifsCréer
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Essayage virtuel
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musique IA
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Parrainer et gagner
AccueilSeedance 2.0GuideTarifsHistorique
Retour aux prompts GPT Image 2
AccueilPrompts GPT Image 2Stadium Crowd Sports Broadcast Portrait
Publication reseaux sociauxMiniature YouTubePhotographieCinematique / PhotogrammeGroupe / CoupleCuisine / Boisson

Stadium Crowd Sports Broadcast Portrait

Stadium Crowd Sports Broadcast Portrait preview image 1
Stadium Crowd Sports Broadcast Portrait preview image 2

A cinematic prompt creating a candid 'stadium cam' aesthetic. It features a woman in a crowded football arena at night, complete with broadcast graphics and arena lighting.

Publié le 24 mai 2026Langue originale : EN

Prompt

Texte complet du prompt, prêt à copier ou adapter.

Ultra-realistic sports broadcast still of a glamorous woman sitting in a packed football stadium crowd during a night match, wearing a dark brown sleeveless high-neck satin top and black square earrings, shoulder-length light brown/blonde hair styled in soft waves. She is casually drinking from a tall blue aluminum can while holding a half-eaten cheeseburger in the other hand. Around her are fans in bright yellow and blue football jerseys and scarves, creating strong team-color contrast. The scene feels candid and cinematic, captured mid-game from a TV broadcast camera angle with shallow depth of field. Include realistic stadium seating, crowded audience atmosphere, broadcast overlay graphics in the top-left corner showing a live football score and match timer, and a sports network watermark in the top-right. Natural arena lighting, detailed skin texture, sharp focus on the woman, slightly blurred background crowd, authentic live sports broadcast aesthetic, 16:9 composition.

Créateur

S

Sadia

Détails

Publié
24 mai 2026
Langue
EN
Modèle
GPT Image 2
Publication reseaux sociaux
Miniature YouTube
Photographie
Cinematique / Photogramme
Groupe / Couple
Cuisine / Boisson

Engagement

J'aime
459
Vues
5.2K
Partages
70
Commentaires
80
Enregistrés
68
Citations
0

Actions du prompt

Plus de GPT Image 2

Prompts liés au même modèle et aux mêmes catégories.

Explorer tous les prompts
Cinematic Stadium Football Match preview image 1

Par Sheikh Sharik 2.0

Cinematic Stadium Football Match

Publication reseaux sociaux · Miniature YouTube · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

661.6K
Cinematic Tech Leaders Smoking Portrait preview image 1

Par Harboris

Cinematic Tech Leaders Smoking Portrait

Publication reseaux sociaux · Miniature YouTube · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

551.3K
Social Media Milestone Celebration preview image 1

Par auqib

Social Media Milestone Celebration

Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme · Groupe / Couple

41644
Warm Firelit Portrait Transformation preview image 1

Par hxhxhx0916

Warm Firelit Portrait Transformation

Publication reseaux sociaux · Miniature YouTube · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

17645
Zombie Shoppers Point Sale Cover preview image 1

Par おやぎ

Zombie Shoppers Point Sale Cover

Publication reseaux sociaux · Miniature YouTube · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme

1963
Candid Night Market Food Offering preview image 1

Par ToroJushiAi

Candid Night Market Food Offering

Publication reseaux sociaux · Photographie · Cinematique / Photogramme · Groupe / Couple

2235