Logoseedance2ai.io

Platform pembuatan video AI generasi terbaru

Video AI

Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.0Seedance 2 MiniSeedance 1.5 ProWan 3.0MiniMax H3Kling 3
Kling 4.0Kling o3Veo 3Kling 2.6AI Music

Gambar AI

Seedream 5 ProSeedream 5Nano Banana 2.1Nano Banana ProNano Banana 2GPT Image 2GPT Image 2.5

Akun saya

Kelola Pengembalian Dana

Bantuan & sumber daya

HargaPromo Black FridayGaleriPanduanAPITentang kamiKontak
  • 🇺🇸 English
  • 🇨🇳 简体中文
  • 🇭🇰 繁體中文
  • 🇫🇷 Français
  • 🇯🇵 日本語
  • 🇰🇷 한국어
  • 🇩🇪 Deutsch
  • 🇧🇷 Português
  • 🇪🇸 Español
  • 🇦🇪 العربية
  • 🇮🇹 Italiano
  • 🇮🇱 עברית
  • 🇳🇱 Nederlands
  • 🇵🇱 Polski
  • 🇸🇪 Svenska
  • 🇺🇦 Українська
  • 🇹🇷 Türkçe
  • 🇷🇴 Română
  • 🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia

© 2026 seedance2ai.io. All rights reserved.

SyaratPrivasiKebijakan Pengembalian Dana
support@seedance2ai.io

seedance2ai.io adalah platform kreasi AI independen. Kami tidak berafiliasi, didukung, atau disponsori oleh pengembang model AI yang disebutkan di situs ini. Nama produk dan merek dagang adalah milik pemiliknya masing-masing.

HargaBuat
LogoSeedance 2.0
Seedance 2.5
NEW
Seedance 2 Pro
HOT
Seedance 2 Mini
FREE
Coba pakaian virtual
NEW
Wan 3.0
Wild
MiniMax H3
VALUE
Kling 4.0
NEW
Kling 3
GPT ImageGPT Image 2.5
NEW
GPT ImageGPT Image 2
HOT
Seedance2AISeedream 5 Pro
Wild
Nano BananaNano Banana 2.1
NEW
Nano BananaNano Banana Pro
Nano BananaNano Banana 2
Musik AI
Seedance 2.0 Showcase
GPT ImageGPT Image 2 Showcase
API
MCP
NEW
Undang dan dapatkan
BerandaSeedance 2.0PanduanHargaRiwayat
Kembali ke perintah GPT Image 2
RumahPerintah Gambar GPT 2Enclosed O'Neill Cylinder City
Aset PermainanPoster / PamfletAnime/MangaCyberpunk / Fiksi IlmiahPemandangan kota / JalanArsitektur / Interior

Enclosed O'Neill Cylinder City

Enclosed O'Neill Cylinder City preview image 1

Generates a detailed anime-style futuristic city inside a fully enclosed O'Neill cylinder colony for sci-fi worldbuilding or concept art.

Diterbitkan 3 Mei 2026Bahasa asli: EN

Cepat

Teks cepat lengkap, siap disalin atau diadaptasi.

Create a highly detailed wide-angle anime sci-fi cityscape inside a completely enclosed O'Neill cylinder colony, viewed from an elevated perspective looking down the length of the cylinder toward a hazy circular vanishing point. The interior surface curves upward on both sides and overhead, packed with dense Japanese-inspired neighborhoods, apartment towers, small houses with red and blue roofs, elevated roads, pedestrian streets, parks, trees, canals, and rail lines. A bright central axial light system runs through the middle of the cylinder as three long glowing white-yellow strips, casting soft atmospheric light and creating a deep sense of scale. Include one visible elevated train on the right foreground track, many tiny pedestrians and vehicles, and warm lit windows throughout. Add readable urban signage including 3 Japanese-style residential district signs, 1 ramen shop sign, and 1 Neo-Kyoto sign, integrated naturally into the city. Use clean detailed anime line art with crisp ink outlines, cel-shaded colors, intricate architectural detail, slight fisheye perspective, blue atmospheric haze in the distance, and a lively futuristic Neo-Kyoto mood. The scene should feel like an impossible enclosed space colony, not an open sky city, with the full cylinder shell visibly surrounding the entire metropolis.

Pencipta

R

Rollie the Stray Mutt

Detail

Diterbitkan
3 Mei 2026
Bahasa
EN
Model
GPT Image 2
Aset Permainan
Poster / Pamflet
Anime/Manga
Cyberpunk / Fiksi Ilmiah
Pemandangan kota / Jalan
Arsitektur / Interior

Keterlibatan

Suka
3
Tampilan
110
Bagikan
0
Komentar
0
Bookmark
17
Kutipan
0

Tindakan cepat

Selengkapnya dari Gambar GPT 2

Permintaan terkait dari model dan kategori yang sama.

Jelajahi semua petunjuknya
Zombie Survival RPG Anime Ad Poster preview image 1

Oleh 蓮華@AIおもしろ研究者

Zombie Survival RPG Anime Ad Poster

Pemasaran Produk · Poster / Pamflet · Aset Permainan · Anime/Manga

1274.7K
Cyberpunk Elf and War Machine preview image 1

Oleh Eris Create Lab

Cyberpunk Elf and War Machine

Aset Permainan · Poster / Pamflet · Anime/Manga · Cyberpunk / Fiksi Ilmiah

1151.8K
Cyberpunk Anime Energy Awakening preview image 1

Oleh A.I.Warper

Cyberpunk Anime Energy Awakening

Aset Permainan · Poster / Pamflet · Anime/Manga · Cyberpunk / Fiksi Ilmiah

1105.1K
Neon Dream City preview image 1

Oleh Liz Roberts

Neon Dream City

Aset Permainan · Poster / Pamflet · Cyberpunk / Fiksi Ilmiah · Ilustrasi

39309
Dark Cyber Elf With Crimson Blade preview image 1

Oleh Eris Create Lab

Dark Cyber Elf With Crimson Blade

Aset Permainan · Poster / Pamflet · Anime/Manga · Cyberpunk / Fiksi Ilmiah

39284
Crowded Night Office Tower preview image 1

Oleh serein

Crowded Night Office Tower

Poster / Pamflet · Aset Permainan · Isometrik · Cyberpunk / Fiksi Ilmiah

237.8K